E69 Line
Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg E69 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E69 bus (Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) has 20 stops departing from Arlon Gare - Quai 2 and ending at Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C.
Choose any of the E69 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C (20 stops)
Arlon Gare - Quai 2
Arlon Sq Astrid - R De Bastogne
Attert Maison Communale
Martelange Pont De La Sûre
Warnach N4
Bastogne Zoning 1
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 3
Bastogne Clinique
Noville (Bastogne) Eglise
Houffalize Place Albert 1er
Houffalize Aux Cheras
Fraiture Baraque
Manhay Dépôt Tec
Champ De Harre Grand Route
Werbomont Route De Bastogne
Remouchamps Parking De Playe
Sprimont Carpool
Liege Place Général Leman
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
E69 FAQ
What time does the E69 bus start operating?
Services on the E69 bus start at 05:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the E69 bus stop working?
Services on the E69 bus stop at 16:41 on Saturday.
What time does the E69 bus arrive?
When does the Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TEC Namur - Luxembourg E69 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The E69 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a E69 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E69 bus stop.
E69 bus Schedule
E69 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:41 - 17:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:41 - 18:41 | 120 - 240 |
Mon | 05:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Tue | 05:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Wed | 05:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Thu | 05:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Fri | 05:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Sat | 06:41 - 16:41 | 120 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E69 (from Arlon Gare - Quai 2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E69 (Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
E69 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg E69 (Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
E69 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the E69 bus route is Arlon Gare - Quai 2 and the last stop is Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C. E69 (Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E69 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 133 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest E69 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E69 bus to take on your trip.
Line E69 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E69 (Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E69 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line E69, in Belgium
E69 - Alternative Directions
- E69 - Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4 / Schedule
- E69 - Arlon Gare - Quai 2→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 3 / Schedule
- E69 - Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C / Schedule
- E69 - Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 3→Arlon Gare - Quai 2 / Schedule
- E69 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Arlon Gare - Quai 2 / Schedule
- E69 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 4 / Schedule
- E69 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Martelange Pont De La Sûre / Schedule
- E69 - Martelange Pont De La Sûre→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C / Schedule
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 27 - Libramont - Marbehan/ Schedule
- 83 - Virton - Aubange - Luxembourg/ Schedule
- 825 - Eghezée - Meux/ Schedule
- 12/3 - Hotton (Ctre Réfugiés) - Melreux (Gare)/ Schedule
- 111B - Walcourt - Somzée - Gerpinnes/ Schedule
- 20 - Châtillon - Rachecourt - Arlon/ Schedule
- 561 - Philippeville - Walcourt - Thy-le-Château/ Schedule
- 816 - Namur - Meeffe/ Schedule
- 61 - Florennes - Mettet / Ermeton-sur-Biert/ Schedule
- 11/7 - Circuit des écoles de Bourdon et Hotton/ Schedule
- E86 - Namur - Couvin/ Schedule
- 67/1 - Dinabus Dinant - Furfooz - Sorinnes/ Schedule
- 1/2 - Salle - Flamierge - Bastogne/ Schedule
- 51 - Amberloup - Saint-Hubert - Libramont/ Schedule
- 14/8 - Regné - Ottré - Tailles - Fraiture/ Schedule
- 19 - Andenne - Forville/ Schedule
- 10/2 - Aywaille - Hamoir - Durbuy - Barvaux - Bomal/ Schedule
- 136 - La Roche - Cielle - Rendeux/ Schedule
- 41 - Namur - Faulx - Gesves/ Schedule
- 562 - Florennes - Yves-Gomezée/ Schedule