EMU 64077 Line
Palwal (PWL) New Delhi (NDLS)
Northern Railways
Northern Railways EMU 64077 Train Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The EMU 64077 train (New Delhi (Ndls)) has 11 stations departing from Palwal and ending at New Delhi.
EMU 64077 train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:55. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the EMU 64077 train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: New Delhi (Ndls) (11 stops)
Palwal
Asaoti
Ballabh Garh
Faridabad New Town
Faridabad
Tuglakabad
Okhla
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tilak Bridge
Shivaji Bridge
New Delhi
EMU 64077 FAQ
What time does the EMU 64077 train start operating?
Services on the EMU 64077 train start at 07:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the EMU 64077 train stop working?
Services on the EMU 64077 train stop at 07:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the EMU 64077 train arrive?
When does the Palwal (PWL) New Delhi (NDLS) train line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palwal (PWL) New Delhi (NDLS) train line that is closest to your location.
Is there a EMU 64077 train station near me?
Click here to view the nearest EMU 64077 train station.
EMU 64077 Train Schedule
EMU 64077 train line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:55 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:55 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:55 | Single departure |
Northern Railways Train Service Alerts
See all updates on EMU 64077 (from Palwal), including real-time status info, train delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of EMU 64077 (New Delhi (Ndls)) and track the train as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Northern Railways info now.
EMU 64077 line train fare
Northern Railways EMU 64077 (New Delhi (Ndls)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Northern Railways tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Northern Railways’s official website.
EMU 64077 (Northern Railways)
The first stop of the EMU 64077 train route is Palwal and the last stop is New Delhi. EMU 64077 (New Delhi (Ndls)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: EMU 64077 has 11 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Northern Railways suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in New Delhi, and helps to find the closest EMU 64077 train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the EMU 64077 train to take on your trip.
Line EMU 64077 Real Time train Tracker
Track line EMU 64077 (New Delhi (Ndls)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line EMU 64077 train tracker or a live Northern Railways train tracker app and never miss your train.
Use the app as a trip planner for Northern Railways or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around New Delhi. The trip planner shows updated data for Northern Railways and any train, including line EMU 64077, in New Delhi
Northern Railways Lines in New Delhi
- EMU 64903 - Mathura (MTJ) Ghaziabad (GZB)/ Schedule
- EMU 64018 - Shakurbasti (SSB)- New Delhi (NDLS)/ Schedule
- EMU 64443 - Ghaziabad (GZB) - Old Delhi (DLI)/ Schedule
- EMU 64078 - New Delhi (NDLS) Palwal (PWL)/ Schedule
- EMU 64111 - Khurja (KRJ) Delhi (DLI) Shakurbasti (SSB)/ Schedule
- EMU 64104 - Delhi (DLI) - Dankau (DKDE)/ Schedule
- EMU 64062 - Delhi (DLI) Palwal (PWL)/ Schedule
- EMU 64434 - Delhi (DLI) - Ghaziabad EMU/ Schedule
- EMU 64439 - Ghaziabad (GZB) - Delhi (DLI)/ Schedule
- EMU 64492 - New Delhi (NDLS) - Palwal (PWL) Ladies Special/ Schedule
- EMU 64019 - Palwal (PWL) - Shakurbasti (SSB)/ Schedule
- EMU 64449 - Ghaziabad (GZB) - New Delhi (NDLS)/ Schedule
- EMU 64466 - Panipat (PNP) - New Delhi (NDLS)/ Schedule
- EMU 64073 - Kosi Kalan (KSV) - New Delhi (NDLS)/ Schedule
- EMU 64114 - New Delhi (DLI) - Aligarh (ALJN)/ Schedule
- EMU 64470 - Panipat (PNP) - New Delhi (NDLS) Ladies (Matribhoomi)/ Schedule
- EMU 64001 - Delhi (DLI) - Panipat (PNP)/ Schedule
- EMU 64105 - Aligarh (ALJN)- New Delhi (NDLS)/ Schedule
- EMU 64103 - Aligarh (ALJN) Delhi (DLI)/ Schedule