F13 Line
Bajos De Mena
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F13 micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The F13 micro (Bajos De Mena) has 54 stops departing from Pf2-Parada / Liceo Juan Mackenna and ending at Pf494-Avenida Juanita / Esq. RÃo Cochiguas.
Choose any of the F13 micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bajos De Mena (54 stops)
Pf2-Parada / Liceo Juan Mackenna
Pf482-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. San Sebastián
Pf483-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. Juan I. Molina
Pf484-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. Avenida México
Pf439-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. Nuevo Continente
Pf440-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. Nonato Coo
Pf441-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. RÃo Claro
Pf593-Avenida Los Toros / Esq. Nemesio Vicuña
Pf594-Parada 7 / (M) Elisa Correa
Pf122-Parada 1 / Portal Concha Y Toro
Pf123-Parada 1 / Hospital De Niños
Pf758-Parada 1 / (M) Hospital Sótero Del RÃo
Pf125-Parada 1 / Paradero 31 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf79-Parada 1 / Paradero 32 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf80-Parada 1 / Paradero 33 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf81-Parada / (M) Protectora De La Infancia
Pf82-Parada / Paradero 35 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf83-Parada 1 / Muni.Puente Alto
Pf84-Parada 1 / Paradero 37 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf460-Parada 1 / (M) Las Mercedes
Pf86-Parada 1 / Paradero 38 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf87-Parada 1 / Paradero 39 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf176-Parada 3 / (M) Plaza De Puente Alto
Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
Pf90-Arturo Prat / Esq. Tocornal Grez
Pf218-Arturo Prat / Esq. Ecuador
Pf219-Arturo Prat / Esq. Paraguay
Pf220-Arturo Prat / Esq. Av.Pdte. S.Allende
Pf221-Av.Pdte. Salvador Allende / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
Pf222-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Ejército Libertador
Pf223-Parada / Colegio RaulÃ
Pf224-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Aurora
Pf1126-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. 4 Oriente
Pf225-Parada / Cementerio Bajos De Mena
Pf226-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Del Arquitecto
Pf227-Avenida Eyzaguirre / Esq. Avenida Juanita
Pf577-Avenida Juanita / Esq. Lagunillas
Pf578-Avenida Juanita / Esq. Sargento Menadier
Pf579-Avenida Juanita / Esq. La LecherÃa
Pf580-Avenida Juanita / Esq. La LecherÃa
Pf596-La LecherÃa / Esq. Est. Las Vertientes
Pf597-La LecherÃa / Esq. El Sauce
Pf598-Curaco De Vélez / Esq. Castro
Pf833-Curaco De Vélez / Esq. Quitalmahue
Pf834-Curaco De Vélez / Esq. Ancud
Pf599-Curaco De Vélez / Esq. Camino El Retiro
Pg187-Avenida Santa Rosa / Esq. Punta Chilen
Pg188-Avenida Santa Rosa / Esq. San Pedro
Pf600-San Pedro / Esq. Chiloé
Pf601-San Pedro / Esq. Puqueldón
Pf602-San Pedro / Esq. El Sauce
Pf603-Parada / Centro De Salud Card. Raúl Silva H.
Pf604-San Pedro / Esq. Av. Juanita-Oriente
Pf494-Avenida Juanita / Esq. RÃo Cochiguas
F13 FAQ
What time does the F13 micro start operating?
Services on the F13 micro start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the F13 micro stop working?
Services on the F13 micro stop at 23:40 on Sunday.
What time does the F13 micro arrive?
When does the Bajos De Mena Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bajos De Mena Micro line that is closest to your location.
How much is the F13 (Bajos De Mena) micro fare?
The Bajos De Mena (Bajos De Mena) micro fare is about $710.00.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F13 micro line run on Navy Day?
The F13 micro's operating hours on Navy Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a F13 micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest F13 micro stop.
F13 micro Schedule
F13 micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:40 | 12 - 13 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:48 | 8 - 10 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:48 | 8 - 10 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:48 | 8 - 10 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:48 | 8 - 10 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:48 | 8 - 10 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:45 | 10 - 14 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad micro Service Alerts
See all updates on F13 (from Pf2-Parada / Liceo Juan Mackenna), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of F13 (Bajos De Mena) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
F13 line micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F13 (Bajos De Mena) ride fare is about $710.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
F13 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the F13 micro route is Pf2-Parada / Liceo Juan Mackenna and the last stop is Pf494-Avenida Juanita / Esq. RÃo Cochiguas. F13 (Bajos De Mena) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: F13 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest F13 micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the F13 micro to take on your trip.
Line F13 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line F13 (Bajos De Mena) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line F13 micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any micro, including line F13, in Santiago
F13 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- 107 - Ciudad Empresarial - Av. Departamental/ Schedule
- 429 - Lo Echevers - Lo Hermida/ Schedule
- 119 - Mapocho - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- 507C - (M) Parque O'Higgins - Peñalolen
- 307E - Rigoberto Jara - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- 517 - J.J. Perez - Peñalolen/ Schedule
- 213E - Plaza Italia - Puente Alto/ Schedule
- 217E - Maestranza - (M) Santa Ana/ Schedule
- 216 - Pablo De Rokha - Vitacura/ Schedule
- 445C - Centro - Vitacura/ Schedule
- I07 - Rinconada - Mall Arauco Maipu
- B43 - (M) Vespucio Norte - San Luis Norte/ Schedule
- 120 - Renca - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- I10 - Villa Los Heroes - Usach
- 422C - Pob. Teniente Merino - (M) San Pablo/ Schedule
- I05 - Rinconada - (M) Lo Ovalle
- 322 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - Jardin Alto
- B32 - Valle Lo Campino - Muni. Quilicura/ Schedule
- 117C - Huechuraba - Providencia/ Schedule
- 110 - Renca - Maipu