F14 Line
Villa Padre Hurtado - (M) Plaza Puente Alto
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F14 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The F14 Micro ((M) Pza. Puente Alto) has 49 stops departing from Pf965-La Primavera / Esq. Charwa and ending at Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre.
Choose any of the F14 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (M) Pza. Puente Alto (49 stops)
Pf965-La Primavera / Esq. Charwa
Pf966-La Primavera / Esq. Creta
Pf379-Creta / Esq. Verónica
Pf380-Creta / Esq. Av. L. Matte Larraín
Pf357-Luis Matte Larraín / Esq. La Fragua
Pf870-Luis Matte Larraín / Esq. Valle Del Elqui
Pg1715-Valle Del Elqui / Esq. Islas Canarias
Pf970-Miguel Ángel / Esq. Psje. Miguel Ángel
Pf606-Miguel Ángel / Esq. Julio César
Pf608-Creta / Esq. Avenida Gabriela
Pf72-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. De Los Metales
Pf852-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Ejército Libertador
Pf73-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Los Retamos
Pf74-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. J. De Dios Malebrán
Pf75-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Rimbaud
Pf76-Parada / Col. Sta. María De La Cordillera
Pf77-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Calle 1
Pf78-Parada 7 / Paradero 31 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf272-Parada 2 / (M) Hospital Sótero Del Río
Pf170-Parada 5 / Hospital De Niños
Pf171-Av. Gabriela Oriente / Esq. Orion
Pf273-Av. Gabriela Oriente / Esq. Troncal Sn.Francisco
Pf274-Troncal Sn. Francisco / Esq. La Pilastra
Pf275-Avenida El Peñón / Esq. Nonato Coo
Pf276-Avenida El Peñón / Esq. Santa Paola
Pf277-Avenida El Peñón / Esq. Avenida México
Pf278-Avenida El Peñón / Esq. Las Nieves-Oriente
Pf295-Ramón Venegas / Esq. Paine
Pf296-Ramón Venegas / Esq. El Abanico
Pf297-Ramón Venegas / Esq. Av. L. Matte Larraín
Pf610-Luis Matte Larraín / Esq. La Campaña
Pf804-Luis Matte Larraín / Esq. Pasaje Caren
Pf611-Luis Matte Larraín / Esq. Avenida México
Pf331-Avenida México / Esq. Angel Pimentel
Pf332-Avenida México / Esq. San Hugo
Pf333-Avenida México / Esq. Las Nieves-Oriente
Pf334-Avenida México / Esq. Cerro Sn.Cristóbal
Pf335-Avenida México / Esq. Av. San Carlos
Pf17-Avenida San Carlos / Esq. Cal. El Membrillo
Pf18-Avenida San Carlos / Esq. Nonato Coo
Pf48-Nonato Coo / Esq. El Octante
Pf147-Nonato Coo / Esq. Domingo Tocornal
Pf148-Nonato Coo / Esq. Av. Eduardo Cordero
Pf173-Dr. Eduardo Cordero / Esq. Ignacio Domeyko
Pf174-Dr. Eduardo Cordero / Esq. Nemesio Vicuña
Pf917-Dr. Eduardo Cordero / Esq. Santa Elena
Pf175-Parada 4 / Paradero 39 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf88-Parada 1 / (M) Plaza De Puente Alto
Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
F14 FAQ
What time does the F14 Micro start operating?
Services on the F14 Micro start at 03:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the F14 Micro stop working?
Services on the F14 Micro stop at 01:00 on Friday, Saturday.
What time does the F14 Micro arrive?
When does the Villa Padre Hurtado - (M) Plaza Puente Alto Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Villa Padre Hurtado - (M) Plaza Puente Alto Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F14 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The F14 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a F14 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest F14 Micro stop.
F14 Micro Schedule
F14 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:42 - 02:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:15 - 02:48 | 15 - 30 |
Mon | 03:42 - 02:48 | 6 - 11 |
Tue | 03:42 - 02:48 | 6 - 11 |
Wed | 03:42 - 02:48 | 6 - 11 |
Thu | 03:42 - 02:48 | 6 - 11 |
Fri | 03:42 - 01:00 | 6 - 11 |
Sat | 03:15 - 01:00 | 10 - 17 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on F14 (from Pf965-La Primavera / Esq. Charwa), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of F14 ((M) Pza. Puente Alto) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
F14 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad F14 ((M) Pza. Puente Alto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
F14 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the F14 Micro route is Pf965-La Primavera / Esq. Charwa and the last stop is Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre. F14 ((M) Pza. Puente Alto) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: F14 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest F14 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the F14 Micro to take on your trip.
Line F14 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line F14 ((M) Pza. Puente Alto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line F14 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line F14, in Santiago
F14 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- G43 - Estacion Lo Blanco - San Alberto De Nos/ Schedule
- E10 - El Hualle - Santa Rosa P21/ Schedule
- 345 - Lo Espejo - Alameda/ Schedule
- 323 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - La Loma/ Schedule
- 125 - (M) U. De Chile - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- B05 - (M) Los Libertadores - Ciudad Empresarial/ Schedule
- 117C - Huechuraba - Providencia/ Schedule
- J08 - Pudahuel Sur - Lo Franco/ Schedule
- 230 - Los Libertadores - Centro/ Schedule
- G11 - Lo Blanco - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- F12C - Villa El Nocedal - (M) Plaza Puente Alto/ Schedule
- C13 - Vital Apoquindo - Parque Del Sol/ Schedule
- 223 - Santiago - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- F02 - Pie Andino - San Geronimo/ Schedule
- I10N - Villa Los Heroes - Alameda/ Schedule
- 313E - Quilicura - Estacion Central/ Schedule
- 201E - (M) Santa Ana - San Bernardo/ Schedule
- B24 - Huamachuco - Centro/ Schedule
- D07 - Diagonal Las Torres - (M) Franklin/ Schedule
- C01C - (M) Escuela Militar - Plaza San Enrique/ Schedule