F21 IGUAÇU II Line
Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F21 IGUAÇU II bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The F21 IGUAÇU II bus (Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)) has 39 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Fazenda Rio Grande and ending at R. Francisco Claudino Dos Santos, 616 - Garagem Leblon.
F21 IGUAÇU II bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 00:40. Operating days this week: Sunday, Monday.
Choose any of the F21 IGUAÇU II bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular) (39 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Fazenda Rio Grande
R. César Carelli, 444
R. Rio Ivaí, 1261
R. Rio Ivaí, 777
R. Rio Ivaí, 841
R. Rio Ivaí, 657
R. Rio Ivaí, 468
R. Rio Madeira, 518
R. Rio Madeira, 800
Trav. Rio Cerne, 1000
R. Rio Juruá, 338
R. Rio Juruá, 530
R. Rio Jaú, 504
R. Rio Jaú, 758
R. Rio Oiapoque, 596
R. Rio Oiapoque, 792
R. Rio Oiapoque, 1000
R. Rio Oiapoque, 1238
R. Rio Oiapoque, 1358
R. Paranaíba, 1331
R. Rio Piraí, 623
R. Rio Piraí, 445
R. Rio Iguaçu, 613
R. Rio Iguaçu, 311
R. Rio Iguaçu, 237
R. Rio Iguaçu, 77
R. São Luís, 85
R. Rio Piquiri, 410 (Iguaçu II)
R. Rio Piquiri, 562
R. Rio Piquiri, 724
R. Rio Piquiri, 974
R. Rio Piquiri, 1234
R. Rio Oiapoque, 591
R. Rio Oiapoque, 345
R. Rio Santana, 381
R. Rio Santana, 227
Av. Rio Amazonas, 1457
R. César Carelli, 875
R. Francisco Claudino Dos Santos, 616 - Garagem Leblon
F21 IGUAÇU II FAQ
What time does the F21 IGUAÇU II bus start operating?
Services on the F21 IGUAÇU II bus start at 00:40 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the F21 IGUAÇU II bus stop working?
Services on the F21 IGUAÇU II bus stop at 00:40 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the F21 IGUAÇU II bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F21 IGUAÇU II bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The F21 IGUAÇU II bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a F21 IGUAÇU II bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest F21 IGUAÇU II bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F21 IGUAÇU II bus Route Map - Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)
F21 IGUAÇU II bus Schedule
F21 IGUAÇU II bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 00:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:40 | Single departure |
Mon | 00:40 | Single departure |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on F21 IGUAÇU II (from Terminal Metropolitano Fazenda Rio Grande), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of F21 IGUAÇU II (Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
F21 IGUAÇU II line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F21 IGUAÇU II (Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
F21 IGUAÇU II (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the F21 IGUAÇU II bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Fazenda Rio Grande and the last stop is R. Francisco Claudino Dos Santos, 616 - Garagem Leblon. F21 IGUAÇU II (Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)) is operational during Sunday, Monday.
Additional information: F21 IGUAÇU II has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest F21 IGUAÇU II bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the F21 IGUAÇU II bus to take on your trip.
Line F21 IGUAÇU II Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line F21 IGUAÇU II (Terminal Fazenda ↺ Iguaçu I / Iguaçu II (Circular)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line F21 IGUAÇU II bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line F21 IGUAÇU II, in Curitiba Region
F21 IGUAÇU II - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A31 JARDIM GRAZIELA - JARDIM GRAZIELA/ Schedule
- D13 SÃO TIAGO / T. SÃO ROQUE (VIA NOVA TIROL) - SÃO TIAGO / T. SÃO ROQUE (via NOVA TIROL)/ Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES)/ Schedule
- A22 TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ - TANGUÁ / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (via GUARITUBA)/ Schedule
- B13 JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS - JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS/ Schedule
- O12 SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS - SÃO PEDRO / MENINO DEUS/ Schedule
- A12 JARDIM MONTE SANTO / SÃO JORGE - JARDIM MONTE SANTO / SÃO JORGE/ Schedule
- E68 QUISSISSANA / GUADALUPE - QUISSISSANA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- F19 SANTA TEREZINHA - SANTA TEREZINHA/ Schedule
- A16 GIANNINI - GIANNINI/ Schedule
- D02 T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE - T. SÃO ROQUE / SANTOS ANDRADE/ Schedule
- B26 JARDIM EUCALIPTOS - JARDIM EUCALIPTOS/ Schedule
- R71 CONTENDA / CURITIBA - CONTENDA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- C29 PRIVÊ / TARUMÃ - PRIVÊ / TARUMÃ/ Schedule
- F32 JARDIM BRASIL - JARDIM BRASIL/ Schedule
- F15 GRALHA AZUL - GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- F14 SANTA MARIA - SANTA MARIA/ Schedule
- S59 SANTA FÉ / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR) - SANTA FÉ / ROÇA GRANDE (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule