F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ Line
Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus (Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda) has 26 stops departing from Av. Santa Mônica, 1277 and ending at Terminal Fazenda.
Choose any of the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda (26 stops)
Av. Santa Mônica, 1277
Av. Santa Mônica, 1081
Av. Santa Mônica, 873
Av. Santa Mônica, 667
Av. Santa Mônica, 527
Avenida Santa Mônica, 141-203
Rua Rio Amazonas, 941
Rua São Pedro, 615
Av. São Cristóvão, 104
Av. São Cristóvão, 236
Av. São Cristóvão, 438
Av. São Cristóvão, 578
Av. São Cristóvão, 802
R. Rio Piquiri, 410 (Iguaçu II)
Rua São Benedito, 315
R. São Nicolau, 2314
R. São Nicolau, 2421
R. St. Ângela De Mereci, 85
R. São Romualdo, 199
R. São Romualdo, 420
R. Rio Tejo, 839
R. Rio Ivaí, 1374
R. Francisco Claudino Dos Santos, 616 - Garagem Leblon
R. Francisco Claudino Dos Santos, 453
Rua Francisco Claudino Dos Santos, 89
Terminal Fazenda
F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ FAQ
What time does the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus start operating?
Services on the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus start at 04:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus stop working?
Services on the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus stop at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus arrive?
When does the Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus Route Map - Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda
F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus Schedule
F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:27 - 04:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:27 - 04:50 | 23 |
Tue | 04:27 - 04:50 | 23 |
Wed | 04:27 - 04:50 | 23 |
Thu | 04:27 - 04:50 | 23 |
Fri | 04:27 - 04:50 | 23 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ (from Av. Santa Mônica, 1277), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ (Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ (Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus route is Av. Santa Mônica, 1277 and the last stop is Terminal Fazenda. F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ (Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus to take on your trip.
Line F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ (Santa Terezinha → Terminal Fazenda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ, in Curitiba Region
F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- A73 JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19 - JARDIM MARROCOS / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- O62 BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (VIA SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA) - BORDA DO CAMPO / GUADALUPE (via SANTA CÂNDIDA / GRACIOSA)/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- B06 GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (VIA MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO) - GUARAITUBA / GUADALUPE (via MARACANÃ / SEMIDIRETO)/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- L79 RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (VIA TAMANDARÉ) - RIO BRANCO / PRAÇA 19 (via TAMANDARÉ)/ Schedule
- B56 ANA TERRA (VIA ADRIANE) / JARDIM EUCALIPTOS - ANA TERRA (via ADRIANE) / JARDIM EUCALIPTOS/ Schedule
- B38 SÃO DIMAS - SÃO DIMAS/ Schedule
- S12 PARQUE EMBU - PARQUE EMBU/ Schedule
- B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (via MARACANÃ)/ Schedule
- A11 SAN FRANCISCO - SAN FRANCISCO/ Schedule
- B23 GUARAITUBA - GUARAITUBA/ Schedule
- A05 MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (VIA GRAZIELA) - MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (via GRAZIELA)/ Schedule
- F23 ESTADOS II - ESTADOS II/ Schedule
- E21 CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO - CENTRO SÃO JOSÉ / T. BOQUEIRÃO/ Schedule
- S14 ANA ROSA - ANA ROSA/ Schedule
- F17 EUCALIPTOS I - EUCALIPTOS I/ Schedule
- E78 ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE - ROSEIRA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- F01 FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO - FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- B11 MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule