FRANC-CD Line
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo
STP Brindisi SpA
STP Brindisi SpA FRANC-CD Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The FRANC-CD bus (Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo) has 40 stops departing from Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax and ending at Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie - Dir. Ospedale.
Choose any of the FRANC-CD bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo (40 stops)
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax - Intemedia - Dir. Francavil
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax - Chiesa - Dir. Bax
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Arma Di Trau - Dir. Francavilla
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Palmarini - Direzione Francavill
Francavilla F.Na - Passaggio A Livello - Dir. Francavilla
Francavilla F.Na - Viale Dell'Artigianato 1 (Z.I.)
Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo
Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie Ang. Via Negri
Francavilla F.Na - Via G. Di Vagno Ang. Via Lupo
Francavilla F.Na - Via Di Vagno N°168
Francavilla F.Na - Via Per Grottaglie 1 (Z.I.)
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione
Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°227
Francavilla F.Na - Via Luigi Raggio Ang. Via Giordano
Francavilla F.Na - Via D'Angiò N°19
Francavilla F.Na - Viale Lilla (Stazione)
Francavilla F.Na - Via Quinto Ennio - N°89
Francavilla F.Na - Via Quinto Ennio - N°23
Francavilla F.Na - Via Capitano Di Castri Ang.Vico Battaglia
Francavilla F.Na - Via Baracca Ang. Via Fabio Filzi
Francavilla F.Na - Via Savoia Ang. Via Vittorio Veneto
Francavilla F.Na - Via Savoia Ang. Via Trieste
Francavilla F.Na - Via Savoia N°201
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbadessa 2 - Dir. Circ.
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbadessa 18 - Dir. Circ.
Francavilla F.Na - Viale G. Abbadessa Ang. Via Ugo La Malfa
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbedessa - Chiesa
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbadessa - Asilo
Francavilla F.Na - Viale G. Abbadessa Ang. Via Dalla Chiesa
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Lorenzo Ang. Via Pompeo Pisciotta
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Lorenzo Ang. Via Trieste
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Lorenzo Ang. Via Flora Francesco
Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Vito N°46
Francavilla F.Na - Cimitero
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Vito Ang. Via Sette Dolori
Francavilla F.Na - Corso Umberto - Comune
Francavilla F.Na - Corso Umberto I Ang. Via Bottari
Francavilla F.Na - Corso Garibaldi Ang. Piazza V.Emanuele II
Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie - Dir. Ospedale
FRANC-CD FAQ
What time does the FRANC-CD bus start operating?
Services on the FRANC-CD bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the FRANC-CD bus stop working?
Services on the FRANC-CD bus stop at 11:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the FRANC-CD bus arrive?
When does the Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the STP Brindisi SpA FRANC-CD bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The FRANC-CD bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a FRANC-CD bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest FRANC-CD bus stop.
STP Brindisi SpA FRANC-CD bus Route Map - Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo
FRANC-CD Bus Schedule
FRANC-CD bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 11:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 11:05 | 215 |
Tue | 07:30 - 11:05 | 215 |
Wed | 07:30 - 11:05 | 215 |
Thu | 07:30 - 11:05 | 215 |
Fri | 07:30 - 11:05 | 215 |
Sat | 07:30 - 11:05 | 215 |
STP Brindisi SpA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on FRANC-CD (from Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of FRANC-CD (Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STP Brindisi SpA info now.
FRANC-CD line bus fare
STP Brindisi SpA FRANC-CD (Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STP Brindisi SpA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STP Brindisi SpA’s official website.
FRANC-CD (STP Brindisi SpA)
The first stop of the FRANC-CD bus route is Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax and the last stop is Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie - Dir. Ospedale. FRANC-CD (Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: FRANC-CD has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STP Brindisi SpA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest FRANC-CD bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the FRANC-CD bus to take on your trip.
Line FRANC-CD Real Time bus Tracker
Track line FRANC-CD (Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line FRANC-CD bus tracker or a live STP Brindisi SpA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STP Brindisi SpA or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for STP Brindisi SpA and any bus, including line FRANC-CD, in Bari
STP Brindisi SpA Lines in Bari
- SQU-SPV - Squinzano - San Pietro Vernotico/ Schedule
- TOR-BRI - Torchiarolo - San Pietro Vernotico - Brindisi/ Schedule
- OST-SMCS - Ostuni - San Michele Salentino/ Schedule
- 51 - Porticciolo Turistico - Centro - Ospedale/ Schedule
- FRANC-CS - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. SINISTRA/ Schedule
- OST-CIT - Ostuni - Cittadella/ Schedule
- 8 - Circolare Centro - Sant'Elia/ Schedule
- SVITO-BR - S. Vito - Brindisi/ Schedule
- 3 - Circolare - Centro - Casale/Paradiso - Centro/ Schedule
- E/TRINAL - Linee p. Campo di Mare-T.S.Gennaro-Casalabate-T.Rinalda/ Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne/ Schedule
- N - Navetta centro/ Schedule
- 31 - Paradiso - Centro - Ospedale Perrino/ Schedule
- 10 - Brindisi - Montenegro/ Schedule
- E/TLAPIL - Linea Estiva Brindisi - Torre Lapillo/ Schedule
- CEM-BRI - Ceglie Messapica - San Michele Salentino - Serranova - San Vito dei Normanni - Brindisi Z.I./ Schedule
- 4 - Ospedale - S. Elia - Centro - Paradiso - Casale - P. Penna/ Schedule
- 9 - Circolare Sant'Elia - Commenda - Centro - Perrino - Bozzano/ Schedule
- OST-MAF - Ostuni - Martina Franca/ Schedule