G13 Line
Grosseto F.S.
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane G13 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G13 bus (Grosseto F.S.) has 33 stops departing from Marina Di Grosseto and ending at Grosseto F.S..
Choose any of the G13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Grosseto F.S. (33 stops)
Marina Di Grosseto
Marina Del Giglio
Marina Delle Colonie Rosmarina
Marina Delle Colonie D.L.F.
Marina Pineta
SP Gr 80 Km 10+750
Il Cristo
SP Gr 80 Km 10+050
Squartapaglia Bivio
SP Gr 80 Km 8+450
SP Gr 80 Km 7+800
SP Gr 80 Km 6+460
Casotto Pescatori
SP Gr 80 Km 4+700
Bivio Poggiale Marrucheto
SP Gr 80 Km 3+200
Pollino
SP Gr 80 Km 1+800
Grosseto Aeroporto Militare
Grosseto Castiglionese Quarzo
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Giulio Cesare
Giulio Cesare
Tarquinia Stadio
Caravaggio Stadio
Aldi
De Nicola
De Nicola Gorarella
Cittadella Ex Forestale
Sonnino Lamarmora
Sonnino Bonghi
Grosseto F.S.
G13 FAQ
What time does the G13 bus start operating?
Services on the G13 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G13 bus stop working?
Services on the G13 bus stop at 14:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G13 bus arrive?
When does the Grosseto F.S. Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Grosseto F.S. Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a G13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G13 bus stop.
G13 bus Schedule
G13 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 14:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 14:40 | 115 - 330 |
Tue | 07:15 - 14:40 | 115 - 330 |
Wed | 07:15 - 14:40 | 115 - 330 |
Thu | 07:15 - 14:40 | 115 - 330 |
Fri | 07:15 - 14:40 | 115 - 330 |
Sat | 07:15 - 14:40 | 115 - 330 |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on G13 (from Marina Di Grosseto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G13 (Grosseto F.S.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
G13 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane G13 (Grosseto F.S.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
G13 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the G13 bus route is Marina Di Grosseto and the last stop is Grosseto F.S.. G13 (Grosseto F.S.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: G13 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest G13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the G13 bus to take on your trip.
Line G13 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line G13 (Grosseto F.S.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G13 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line G13, in Florence
G13 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 25R - Roccastrada-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 37F - Massa Marittima-Ex P.zza Mercato/massa Marittima/ Schedule
- G10 - Grosseto - Marina/ Schedule
- 0G4 - Navetta Stazione FS - Centro/ Schedule
- 15O - Orbetello-Albinia-Porto S.stefano/ Schedule
- 46M - Scarlino Scalo-Gavorrano-Bagno-Caldana Bivio/ Schedule
- 44M - Massa Marittima-Scarlino Scalo-Casone/ Schedule
- 22A - Arcidosso-Cellena-Semproniano/ Schedule
- 44R - Tatti-Ribolla/ Schedule
- G86 - Stazione FS - Gramsci -De Maria - Cittadella/ Schedule
- 26N - Pari Cimitero-Pari Bivio Sud/ Schedule
- F3 - Follonica FS-Via Del Turismo-Chirici Cimitero-Via Carducci-Via Europa-Follonica FS/ Schedule
- 54A - Abbadia S.s. - Siena/ Schedule
- 42A - Arcidosso-Paganico-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 5/G - Campagnatico-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 214 - Pescia Romana-Montalto Di Castro-Manciano/ Schedule
- 11P - Pitigliano-Albinia-Orbetello/ Schedule
- 0G7 - Orcagna-Alfieri-Stazione FS/ Schedule
- 19A - Arcidosso-Montelaterone/ Schedule