G86 Line
Stazione FS - Gramsci -De Maria - Cittadella
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane G86 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G86 bus (Grosseto F.S.) has 21 stops departing from De Nicola Gorarella and ending at Grosseto F.S..
Choose any of the G86 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Grosseto F.S. (21 stops)
De Nicola Gorarella
Via Scopetani Chiesa
Via Scopetani
Brigate Partigiane
Brigate Partigiane Scuole
De Barberi Iti (Lato Scuola)
Cittadella Ex Forestale
Mascagni
De Maria
Ferrucci
Sonnino Lamarmora
Mascagni
Mascagni
Sonnino Bonghi
Liri
Liri Tribunale
Ombrone Tribunale
Pace Sacro Cuore
Pace
Pace
Grosseto F.S.
G86 FAQ
What time does the G86 bus start operating?
Services on the G86 bus start at 12:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G86 bus stop working?
Services on the G86 bus stop at 13:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G86 bus arrive?
When does the Stazione FS - Gramsci -De Maria - Cittadella bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Stazione FS - Gramsci -De Maria - Cittadella bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a G86 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G86 bus stop.
G86 Bus Schedule
G86 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:37 - 13:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:37 - 13:40 | - |
Tue | 12:37 - 13:40 | - |
Wed | 12:37 - 13:40 | - |
Thu | 12:37 - 13:40 | - |
Fri | 12:37 - 13:40 | - |
Sat | 12:37 - 13:40 | - |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on G86 (from De Nicola Gorarella), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G86 (Grosseto F.S.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
G86 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane G86 (Grosseto F.S.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
G86 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the G86 bus route is De Nicola Gorarella and the last stop is Grosseto F.S.. G86 (Grosseto F.S.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: G86 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest G86 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the G86 bus to take on your trip.
Line G86 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line G86 (Grosseto F.S.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G86 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line G86, in Florence
G86 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 37F - Massa Marittima-Ex P.zza Mercato/massa Marittima/ Schedule
- 57P - Pitigliano-Siena/ Schedule
- 44R - Tatti-Ribolla/ Schedule
- 1/G - Grosseto-Castiglione Della Pescaia/ Schedule
- IG1 - Giglio Porto-Giglio Castello-Giglio Campese/ Schedule
- G81 - Fabio Massimo - Giusti - Pace - Liri - Cittadella
- G83 - Stazione FS - De Nicola - Cittadella
- 40O - Grosseto FS-Capalbio FS-Pescia Fiorentina
- 32F - Follonica-Massetana-Gavorrano/ Schedule
- 25R - Roccastrada-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 39O - Orbetello-Albinia-Grosseto/ Schedule
- G21 - Stazione FS - Montepescali/ Schedule
- 11P - Pitigliano-Albinia-Orbetello/ Schedule
- 44M - Massa Marittima-Scarlino Scalo-Casone/ Schedule
- 3/G - Grosseto-Giuncarico-Gavorrano/ Schedule
- 42A - Arcidosso-Paganico-Grosseto/ Schedule
- SFS - Servizi Integrativi Trenitalia/ Schedule
- 131R - Siena-/poggibonsi Salceto/-Firenze/ Schedule
- 8/G - Grosseto-Scansano-Montemerano/ Schedule