G37 Line
Estacion San Bernardo - El Romeral
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad G37 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G37 Micro (El Romeral) has 40 stops departing from Pg741-Parada 1 / Est. San Bernardo and ending at Pg2046-Las Brisas / Esq. Las Brisas Int..
Choose any of the G37 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: El Romeral (40 stops)
Pg741-Parada 1 / Est. San Bernardo
Pg742-Parada 2 / Est. San Bernardo
Pg527-José JoaquÃn Pérez / Esq. Arturo Prat
Pg528-José JoaquÃn Pérez / Esq. Covadonga
Pg529-José JoaquÃn Pérez / Esq. San José
Pg33-José JoaquÃn Pérez / Esq. San Alfonso
Pg205-José JoaquÃn Pérez / Esq. Nogales
Pg206-José JoaquÃn Pérez / Esq. Alfonso Donoso
Pg903-Barros Arana / Esq. Eucaliptus
Pg904-Barros Arana / Esq. E. Madrid Osorio
Pg905-Barros Arana / Esq. M.Toro Y Zambrano
Pg748-Mateo De Toro Y Z. / Esq. Reina Del Mar
Pg749-Mateo De Toro Y Z. / Esq. El Topacio
Pg1895-Mateo De Toro Y Z. / Esq. Las Carabelas
Pg1636-Mateo De Toro Y Z. / Esq. Avenida Portales
Pg697-Avenida Portales / Esq. General Urrutia
Pg698-Parada 4 / Est. 5 Pinos
Pg699-Parada 2 / Est. 5 Pinos
Pg700-Avenida Portales / Esq. El Salitre
Pg1763-Avenida Portales / Esq. Frida Khalo
Pg1745-Parada 2 / Est.Nos
Pg702-Avenida Portales / Esq. GarcÃa De La Huerta
Pg703-Avenida Portales / Esq. Regina Gálvez
Pg1758-Regina Gálvez / Esq. Juan Harris
Pg1768-Capilla De Nos / Esq. El Barrancón
Pg1564-Capilla De Nos / Esq. El Barrancón
Pg1565-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Santa Inés
Pg1567-Parada / Escuela Las Nieves
Pg1566-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Santa Inés
Pg1596-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Lo Infante
Pg1597-Parada / Pueblo Lo Herrera
Pg1947-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Eliodoro Yañez
Pg2025-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Volcán Llullaillaco
Pg2028-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Pasaje We Ruka
Pg2031-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. Rucalhue
Pg2040-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. El Matico
Pg2041-Camino El Barrancón / Esq. El Almendral
Pg2042-Las Brisas / Esq. Cam. El Romeral
Pg2044-Camino El Romeral / Esq. Las Brisas
Pg2046-Las Brisas / Esq. Las Brisas Int.
G37 FAQ
What time does the G37 Micro start operating?
Services on the G37 Micro start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G37 Micro stop working?
Services on the G37 Micro stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G37 Micro arrive?
When does the Estacion San Bernardo - El Romeral Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estacion San Bernardo - El Romeral Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad G37 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The G37 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a G37 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G37 Micro stop.
G37 Micro Schedule
G37 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 23:00 | 100 - 171 |
Mon | 06:30 - 23:00 | 45 - 150 |
Tue | 06:30 - 23:00 | 45 - 150 |
Wed | 06:30 - 23:00 | 45 - 150 |
Thu | 06:30 - 23:00 | 45 - 150 |
Fri | 06:30 - 23:00 | 45 - 150 |
Sat | 06:30 - 23:00 | 90 - 189 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on G37 (from Pg741-Parada 1 / Est. San Bernardo), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G37 (El Romeral) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
G37 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad G37 (El Romeral) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
G37 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the G37 Micro route is Pg741-Parada 1 / Est. San Bernardo and the last stop is Pg2046-Las Brisas / Esq. Las Brisas Int.. G37 (El Romeral) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: G37 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest G37 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the G37 Micro to take on your trip.
Line G37 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line G37 (El Romeral) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G37 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line G37, in Santiago
G37 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- F06 - (M) La Cisterna - Pie Andino/ Schedule
- 404C - El Descanso - (M) Las Rejas/ Schedule
- E15C - Gabriela - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 228 - Estacion San Bernardo - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- I08N - La Farfana - Alameda/ Schedule
- H07 - (M) Ñuble - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- C17 - Cerro 18 - Camino Real/ Schedule
- 118 - Maipu - La Florida/ Schedule
- C09C - San Carlos De Apoquindo - (M) Los Dominicos/ Schedule
- 401C - (M) Escuela Militar - Las Condes/ Schedule
- 412 - Enea - La Reina/ Schedule
- 124 - (M) Macul - Puente Alto/ Schedule
- 206 - Centro - La Pintana/ Schedule
- B27 - (M) Vespucio Norte - (M) Salvador/ Schedule
- E03 - (M) Lo Ovalle - Jardin Alto/ Schedule
- G23 - Estacion Lo Blanco - Santa Rosa P.43/ Schedule
- 385 - Villa Francia - Florida Center/ Schedule
- 308 - Lo Marcoleta - Mapocho/ Schedule
- B13 - Valle Grande - (M) Lo Cruzat/ Schedule
- I11 - Ciudad Satelite - (M) Plaza Maipu/ Schedule