H Line
Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória H Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H bus (Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba) has 29 stops departing from Rua Da Matriz, 15 and ending at Terminal Rodoviário Vereador Cícero Martins De Macedo | Macaíba.
Choose any of the H bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba (29 stops)
Rua Da Matriz, 15
Rua Vereador Lídio Dos Santos, 25 | Igreja Nova
Rn-312, Km 0,3 Leste
Rn-312, Km 2,9 Leste | Barro Duro
Rn-312, Km 3,3 Leste, 448
Rn-312, Km 3,8 Leste, 934
Rn-312, Km 4,2 Leste | E.M.E.F. Alfredo Mesquita Filho - Alagadiço Grande
Rn-312, Km 5,1 Leste
Rn-312, Km 5,8 Leste
Rn-312, Km 6,5 Leste
Av. Joana Varela, 2695
Av. Joana Varela, 2785
Av. Joana Varela, 886
Av. Joana Varela, 18
Av. Joana Varela, 15
Av. Joana Varela, 65
Av. Joana Varela, 85
Av. Miguel Sabino De Araújo Filho | Entrada Do Jardim Arvoredo
Rua Antônio Alexandre De Melo, S/N
Rua Olímpio Maciel, 710
Rua Olímpio Maciel, 891
Rua Olímpio Maciel, 692
Rua Olímpio Maciel, 415
Rua Governador Dinarte Mariz, 117
Rua Governador Dinarte Mariz, 215
Rua Da Conceição, 93
Rua João Pessoa, 136
Rua Professor Caetano, 160
Terminal Rodoviário Vereador Cícero Martins De Macedo | Macaíba
H FAQ
What time does the H bus start operating?
Services on the H bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the H bus stop working?
Services on the H bus stop at 08:30 on Saturday.
What time does the H bus arrive?
When does the Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a H bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H bus stop.
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on H (from Rua Da Matriz, 15), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H (Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Trampolim da Vitória info now.
H line bus fare
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória H (Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Trampolim da Vitória tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Trampolim da Vitória’s official website.
H (Transporte Trampolim da Vitória)
The first stop of the H bus route is Rua Da Matriz, 15 and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário Vereador Cícero Martins De Macedo | Macaíba. H (Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: H has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Trampolim da Vitória suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Natal Region, and helps to find the closest H bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the H bus to take on your trip.
Line H Real Time bus Tracker
Track line H (Igreja Nova ➞ Macaíba) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H bus tracker or a live Transporte Trampolim da Vitória bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Trampolim da Vitória or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Natal Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Trampolim da Vitória and any bus, including line H, in Natal Region
Transporte Trampolim da Vitória Lines in Natal Region
- V - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Bosque das Colinas/ Schedule
- MV - Circular UPA / Vilar/ Schedule
- S - São Gonçalo / Natal via Av. Rio Branco/ Schedule
- D - Parque Industrial / Natal/ Schedule
- B - Parnamirim / Natal via Alecrim/ Schedule
- CV - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Vale do Sol/ Schedule
- I - Macaíba / Igapó via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- R - São Gonçalo / Natal Shopping / Midway Mall/ Schedule
- N - Caminho do Sol / Cidade Verde via COOPHAB/ Schedule
- P - Parnamirim / Natal via Ponta Negra/ Schedule
- G - Macaíba / Natal via BR-226/ Schedule
- J - Parnamirim / Natal via Passagem de Areia/ Schedule
- E - Emaús / Natal via Midway Mall/ Schedule
- U - Poço de Pedra / Igapó via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- L - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Cajupiranga/ Schedule
- M - Macaíba / Natal via BR-101/ Schedule
- A - Parnamirim / Natal via Petrópolis/ Schedule
- C - Parnamirim / Natal Shopping via Santa Tereza/ Schedule
- HCM - Circular Vila São José / Campo das Mangueiras/ Schedule