H13 Line
Santa Olga
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad H13 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The H13 Micro (Santa Olga) has 56 stops departing from Pa419-Diagonal Paraguay / Esq. Avenida Portugal and ending at Ph695-Pdte. López Mateos / Esq. Hermosilla.
Choose any of the H13 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Olga (56 stops)
Pa419-Diagonal Paraguay / Esq. Avenida Portugal
Pa543-Parada 1 / Posta Central
Pa420-Diagonal Paraguay / Esq. Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pa172-Parada 1 / (M) Parque Bustamante
Pa688-Parada / Claustro Del 900
Pa687-Portugal / Esq. Ricaurte
Pa685-Portugal / Esq. Av. 10 De Julio
Pa174-Parada 1 / (M) Santa Isabel
Pa676-Parada 8 / (M) Irarrázaval
Pa357-Avenida 10 De Julio / Esq. Avenida Portugal
Pa199-Portugal / Esq. Coquimbo
Pa629-Portugal / Esq. Av. Manuel A. Matta
Pa620-Portugal / Esq. Ventura Lavalle
Pa617-Portugal / Esq. Victoria
Pa618-Portugal / Esq. M. León Prado
Pa619-Portugal / Esq. Maule
Pa503-Portugal / Esq. Ñuble
Pa504-Portugal / Esq. Arauco
Pa505-Franklin / Esq. Sierra Bella
Pa506-Franklin / Esq. Carmen
Pa507-Franklin / Esq. San Isidro
Pa508-Franklin / Esq. Av. Santa Rosa
Pa509-Franklin / Esq. San Diego
Pa62-Parada 1 / (M) Franklin
Ph110-Parada 1 / Paradero 3 Gran Avenida
Ph111-Parada 1 / Hospital Barros Luco
Ph727-Parada 1 / Muni.San Miguel
Ph113-Parada 1 / Paradero 8 Gran Avenida
Ph114-Parada / Paradero 9 Gran Avenida
Ph652-Teresa Vial / Esq. Rey Alberto
Ph653-Teresa Vial / Esq. Sn. Ignacio De Loyola
Ph654-Teresa Vial / Esq. Av. J. J. Prieto Vial
Ph137-Av. J. J. Prieto Vial / Esq. Salesianos
Ph1502-Salesianos / Esq. Romeo
Ph655-Salesianos / Esq. Historiador Vassari
Ph341-Club HÃpico / Esq. Angel Guarello
Ph342-Club HÃpico / Esq. Avenida La Marina
Ph343-Club HÃpico / Esq. Avenida Lazo
Ph344-Club HÃpico / Esq. Av. Departamental
Ph345-Club HÃpico / Esq. Vecinal
Ph346-Club HÃpico / Esq. Chacao
Ph347-Club HÃpico / Esq. Alhué
Ph567-Club HÃpico / Esq. Melinka
Ph256-Club HÃpico / Esq. Avenida Lo Ovalle
Ph257-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Pasaje 38
Ph258-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. ValparaÃso
Ph684-ValparaÃso / Esq. Carlos Dittborn
Ph685-ValparaÃso / Esq. Lincoln
Ph686-Lincoln / Esq. Pasaje 55
Ph687-Lincoln / Esq. Inés De Suárez
Ph688-Inés De Suárez / Esq. Llay Llay
Ph734-Isabel Riquelme / Esq. Av.Pdte. S.Allende
Ph692-Guanajuato / Esq. México
Ph693-Guanajuato / Esq. Pdte. A. López Mateo
Ph309-Pdte. López Mateos / Esq. Acapulco
Ph695-Pdte. López Mateos / Esq. Hermosilla
H13 FAQ
What time does the H13 Micro start operating?
Services on the H13 Micro start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H13 Micro stop working?
Services on the H13 Micro stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the H13 Micro arrive?
When does the Santa Olga Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Olga Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad H13 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The H13 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a H13 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest H13 Micro stop.
H13 Micro Schedule
H13 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:30 | 18 - 20 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:30 | 11 - 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:30 | 11 - 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:30 | 11 - 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:30 | 11 - 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:30 | 11 - 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:30 | 13 - 19 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on H13 (from Pa419-Diagonal Paraguay / Esq. Avenida Portugal), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of H13 (Santa Olga) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
H13 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad H13 (Santa Olga) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
H13 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the H13 Micro route is Pa419-Diagonal Paraguay / Esq. Avenida Portugal and the last stop is Ph695-Pdte. López Mateos / Esq. Hermosilla. H13 (Santa Olga) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: H13 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest H13 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the H13 Micro to take on your trip.
Line H13 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line H13 (Santa Olga) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line H13 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line H13, in Santiago
H13 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- 348 - Rinconada - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- E10 - El Hualle - Santa Rosa P21/ Schedule
- 107C - Ciudad Empresarial - Plaza Renca/ Schedule
- F13C - Mall Plaza Tobalaba - (M) Elisa Correa/ Schedule
- B36 - (M) Los Libertadores - Pedro Fontova Norte/ Schedule
- 216 - Pablo De Rokha - Vitacura/ Schedule
- C18 - (M) Escuela Militar - (M) Dorsal/ Schedule
- I11N - Ciudad Satelite - (M) Plaza Maipu/ Schedule
- H06 - Pobl. Las Turbinas - Av. Matta/ Schedule
- D03 - Las Parcelas - (M) Toesca/ Schedule
- 223 - Santiago - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- C06 - Vital Apoquindo - Ciudad Empresarial/ Schedule
- J02 - Enea - (M) Ula/ Schedule
- 429C - Quilicura - (M) Tobalaba/ Schedule
- F01 - Villa Padre Hurtado - Casas Viejas/ Schedule
- D17V - Las Pircas - (M) Quilin/ Schedule
- I09 - Rinconada - (M) U. De Chile/ Schedule
- B32 - Valle Lo Campino - Muni. Quilicura/ Schedule
- I25 - Villa S. Henriquez - Portal Oeste/ Schedule
- 120 - Renca - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule