IC 18106 Line
Warszawa Wschodnia - Świnoujście
PKP Intercity
PKP Intercity IC 18106 Train Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The IC 18106 train (Świnoujście) has 25 stations departing from Warszawa Wschodnia and ending at Świnoujście.
IC 18106 train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:09. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the IC 18106 train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Świnoujście (25 stops)
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Centralna
Warszawa Zachodnia
Sochaczew
Łowicz Główny
Kutno
Koło
Konin
Słupca
Września
Swarzędz
Poznań Główny
Szamotuły
Wronki
Krzyż
Dobiegniew
Choszczno
Stargard
Szczecin Dąbie
Szczecin Główny
Szczecin Dąbie
Goleniów
Wysoka Kamieńska
Międzyzdroje
Świnoujście
IC 18106 FAQ
What time does the IC 18106 train start operating?
Services on the IC 18106 train start at 13:09 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the IC 18106 train stop working?
Services on the IC 18106 train stop at 13:09 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the IC 18106 train arrive?
When does the Warszawa Wschodnia - Świnoujście train line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Warszawa Wschodnia - Świnoujście train line that is closest to your location.
Is there a IC 18106 train station near me?
Click here to view the nearest IC 18106 train station.
IC 18106 Train Schedule
IC 18106 train line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 13:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:09 | Single departure |
Mon | 13:09 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:09 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:09 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:09 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:09 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:09 | Single departure |
PKP Intercity Train Service Alerts
See all updates on IC 18106 (from Warszawa Wschodnia), including real-time status info, train delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of IC 18106 (Świnoujście) and track the train as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PKP Intercity info now.
IC 18106 line train fare
PKP Intercity IC 18106 (Świnoujście) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PKP Intercity tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PKP Intercity’s official website.
IC 18106 (PKP Intercity)
The first stop of the IC 18106 train route is Warszawa Wschodnia and the last stop is Świnoujście. IC 18106 (Świnoujście) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: IC 18106 has 25 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 451 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PKP Intercity suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Warsaw, and helps to find the closest IC 18106 train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the IC 18106 train to take on your trip.
Line IC 18106 Real Time train Tracker
Track line IC 18106 (Świnoujście) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line IC 18106 train tracker or a live PKP Intercity train tracker app and never miss your train.
Use the app as a trip planner for PKP Intercity or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, cable car or ferry to plan your route around Warsaw. The trip planner shows updated data for PKP Intercity and any train, including line IC 18106, in Warsaw
PKP Intercity Lines in Warsaw
- IC 85103 - Szczecin Główny - Olsztyn Główny/ Schedule
- IC 3522 - Kraków Główny - Olsztyn Główny/ Schedule
- IC 88101 - Piła Główna - Gorzów Wielkopolski/ Schedule
- TLK 64174 - Wrocław Główny - Bielsko-Biała Główna/ Schedule
- IC 3562 - Przemyśl Główny - Gdynia Główna/ Schedule
- IC 83190 - Kołobrzeg - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- IC 22101 - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Hrubieszów Miasto/ Schedule
- IC 83157 - Ustka - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- EIP 5302 - Gdynia Główna - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- IC 1626 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Zgorzelec/ Schedule
- IC 8320 - Szczecin Główny - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- IC 1115 - Łódź Fabryczna - Terespol/ Schedule
- EIP 1602 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Jelenia Góra/ Schedule
- IC 4124 - Katowice - Płock/ Schedule
- IC 4522 - Racibórz - Olsztyn Główny/ Schedule
- IC 84103 - Ustka - Bielsko-Biała Główna
- EIP 3100 - Kraków Główny - Warszawa Wschodnia/ Schedule
- IC 5354 - Hel - Przemyśl Główny/ Schedule
- IC 45150 - Bielsko-Biała Główna - Bydgoszcz Główna
- IC 14008 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Chałupki/ Schedule