IC 66150 Line
Kudowa-Zdrój - Wrocław Główny
PKP Intercity
PKP Intercity IC 66150 Train Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The IC 66150 train (Wrocław Główny) has 11 stations departing from Kudowa-Zdrój and ending at Wrocław Główny.
IC 66150 train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:41. Operating days this week: Sunday, Thursday, Saturday.
Choose any of the IC 66150 train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wrocław Główny (11 stops)
Kudowa-Zdrój
Duszniki-Zdrój
Szczytna
Polanica-Zdrój
Kłodzko Miasto
Kłodzko Główne
Bardo Śląskie
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
Ziębice
Strzelin
Wrocław Główny
IC 66150 FAQ
What time does the IC 66150 train start operating?
Services on the IC 66150 train start at 14:41 on Sunday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the IC 66150 train stop working?
Services on the IC 66150 train stop at 14:41 on Sunday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the IC 66150 train arrive?
When does the Kudowa-Zdrój - Wrocław Główny train line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kudowa-Zdrój - Wrocław Główny train line that is closest to your location.
Is there a IC 66150 train station near me?
Click here to view the nearest IC 66150 train station.
IC 66150 Train Schedule
IC 66150 train line operates on Sunday, Thursday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 14:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:41 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 14:41 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 14:41 | Single departure |
PKP Intercity Train Service Alerts
See all updates on IC 66150 (from Kudowa-Zdrój), including real-time status info, train delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of IC 66150 (Wrocław Główny) and track the train as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PKP Intercity info now.
IC 66150 line train fare
PKP Intercity IC 66150 (Wrocław Główny) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PKP Intercity tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PKP Intercity’s official website.
IC 66150 (PKP Intercity)
The first stop of the IC 66150 train route is Kudowa-Zdrój and the last stop is Wrocław Główny. IC 66150 (Wrocław Główny) is operational during Sunday, Thursday, Saturday.
Additional information: IC 66150 has 11 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 185 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PKP Intercity suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Warsaw, and helps to find the closest IC 66150 train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the IC 66150 train to take on your trip.
Line IC 66150 Real Time train Tracker
Track line IC 66150 (Wrocław Główny) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line IC 66150 train tracker or a live PKP Intercity train tracker app and never miss your train.
Use the app as a trip planner for PKP Intercity or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, cable car or ferry to plan your route around Warsaw. The trip planner shows updated data for PKP Intercity and any train, including line IC 66150, in Warsaw
PKP Intercity Lines in Warsaw
- IC 64000 - Wrocław Główny - Bohumín/ Schedule
- EIC 8100 - Szczecin Główny - Warszawa Wschodnia/ Schedule
- IC 3122 - Kraków Główny - Warszawa Wschodnia/ Schedule
- TLK 83152 - Kołobrzeg - Kraków Główny
- IC 31000 - Kraków Główny - Mockava/ Schedule
- IC 83190 - Kołobrzeg - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- IC 1626 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Zgorzelec/ Schedule
- IC 21102 - Lublin Główny - Warszawa Zachodnia/ Schedule
- TLK 666088 - Janowice Wielkie - Marciszów
- EIP 5402 - Gdynia Główna - Bielsko-Biała Główna/ Schedule
- IC 75101 - Zielona Góra Główna - Olsztyn Główny/ Schedule
- TLK 38152 - Kraków Główny - Kołobrzeg
- IC 3514 - Przemyśl Główny - Gdynia Główna
- IC 84103 - Ustka - Bielsko-Biała Główna
- IC 3600 - Przemyśl Główny - Wrocław Główny/ Schedule
- IC 85104 - Szczecin Główny - Olsztyn Główny/ Schedule
- IC 5324 - Olsztyn Główny - Kraków Główny/ Schedule
- IC 87100 - Gorzów Wielkopolski - Zbąszynek/ Schedule
- IC 1620 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Wrocław Główny/ Schedule
- IC 71103 - Zielona Góra Główna - Warszawa Wschodnia/ Schedule