K05 CIMONE - CURUG Line
Curug
Angkutan Tangerang
Angkutan Tangerang K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus (Curug) has 27 stops departing from Terminal Cimone and ending at Pasar Curug.
Choose any of the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Curug (27 stops)
Terminal Cimone
Jalan Proklamasi 2
Jalan Gatot Subroto 22
Jalan Gatot Subroto 65
Jalan Gatot Subroto 8
Rumah Sakit An-Nisa
AJA P Bus Depot
Tiptop Pasar Swalayan
Lumina City 2
Opposite Pasar Jati
Jalan Gatot Subroto 16
Jati
GOR Jatiuwung
Jalan Pajajaran, 37
Jalan Pajajaran, 22
Jalan Pajajaran, 50
Jalan Pasir Randu
Jalan Pasir Randu, 44
Jalan Gandasari, 98
Jalan Pasir Randu
Jalan Raya Cijengir Binong 5
Jalan Raya Cijengir Binong 98
Jalan Raya Binong
Perum Aryana Karawaci
Jalan Raya Parigi, 109
Jalan Raya Parigi, 5
Pasar Curug
K05 CIMONE - CURUG FAQ
What time does the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus start operating?
Services on the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus stop working?
Services on the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus stop at 16:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus arrive?
When does the Curug Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Curug Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus stop.
K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus Schedule
K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 16:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Mon | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Tue | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Wed | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Thu | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Fri | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Sat | 05:30 - 16:58 | 4 |
Angkutan Tangerang bus Service Alerts
See all updates on K05 CIMONE - CURUG (from Terminal Cimone), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of K05 CIMONE - CURUG (Curug) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Angkutan Tangerang info now.
K05 CIMONE - CURUG line bus fare
Angkutan Tangerang K05 CIMONE - CURUG (Curug) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Angkutan Tangerang tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Angkutan Tangerang’s official website.
K05 CIMONE - CURUG (Angkutan Tangerang)
The first stop of the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus route is Terminal Cimone and the last stop is Pasar Curug. K05 CIMONE - CURUG (Curug) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: K05 CIMONE - CURUG has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus to take on your trip.
Line K05 CIMONE - CURUG Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line K05 CIMONE - CURUG (Curug) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line K05 CIMONE - CURUG bus tracker or a live Angkutan Tangerang bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Angkutan Tangerang or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for Angkutan Tangerang and any bus, including line K05 CIMONE - CURUG, in Jakarta
K05 CIMONE - CURUG - Alternative Directions
Angkutan Tangerang Lines in Jakarta
- E02 BALARAJA - KRONJO - Balaraja - Kronjo/ Schedule
- S07 PONDOK AREN - KEBAYORAN LAMA - Pondok Aren - Kebayoran Lama/ Schedule
- R14 PERUMNAS 3 - CIKOKOL - Perumnas 3 - Cikokol
- R11 PERUMNAS 3 - PASAR ANYAR - Perumnas 3 - Pasar Anyar/ Schedule
- C14 CILEDUG - KEBON JERUK - Ciledug - Kebon Jeruk/ Schedule
- D09 PONDOK JAGUNG - GINTUNG - Pondok Jagung - Gintung
- A03A RS. AN NISSA - SUPER MALL LIPPO KARAWACI - RS. An Nissa - Super Mall Lippo Karawaci/ Schedule
- G07 KOTA BUMI - BALARAJA - Kota Bumi - Balaraja/ Schedule
- S10 CIPUTAT - PONDOK BETUNG - Ciputat - Pondok Betung/ Schedule
- R03A PASAR ANYAR - SERPONG - Pasar Anyar - Serpong/ Schedule
- B02 CIKOKOL - CILEDUG - Cikokol - Ciledug/ Schedule
- RB11 PASAR ANYAR - CIKOKOL - Pasar Anyar - Cikokol
- E06 BALARAJA - TM. ADIYASA - Balaraja - TM. Adiyasa/ Schedule
- T02 TERMINAL PORIS PLAWAD - PERUM 1 - Terminal Poris Plawad - Perum 1/ Schedule
- T15 CILEDUG - KUNCIRAN - Ciledug - Kunciran/ Schedule
- D13 CIPUTAT - RENI JAYA - Ciputat - Reni Jaya/ Schedule
- E10 CURUG - TIGARAKSA - Curug - Tigaraksa/ Schedule
- F03 GROGOL - BALARAJA - Grogol - Balaraja/ Schedule
- G03 KOTABUMI - TERMINAL KALI DERES - Kotabumi - Terminal Kali Deres/ Schedule