L03-URBAIN Line
Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise
AltiGo
AltiGo L03-URBAIN Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L03-URBAIN bus (Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise) has 19 stops departing from Briancon- Champ De Mars and ending at Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise.
Choose any of the L03-URBAIN bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise (19 stops)
Briancon- Champ De Mars
Briancon- Termier
Briancon- Porte D'Embrun
Briancon- Sainte Catherine
Briancon- Rue Morand
Briancon- Gare Sncf-ArrĂªt Urbain
Briancon- Les Toulouzannes
Briancon- College Les Garcins
Briancon- Pont De Cervieres
Briancon- Garcins
Briancon- Maisons Blanches
Briancon- Le Paquier
Briancon- Le Paroir
Briancon- La Chapelle
Briancon- Fontainiers
Briancon- Chamandrin- ArrĂªt Urbain
Briancon- La Rura
Briancon- Saint Blaise
Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise
L03-URBAIN FAQ
What time does the L03-URBAIN bus start operating?
Services on the L03-URBAIN bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L03-URBAIN bus stop working?
Services on the L03-URBAIN bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L03-URBAIN bus arrive?
When does the Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L03-URBAIN bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L03-URBAIN bus stop.
AltiGo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L03-URBAIN (from Briancon- Champ De Mars), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L03-URBAIN (Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AltiGo info now.
L03-URBAIN line bus fare
AltiGo L03-URBAIN (Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AltiGo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AltiGo’s official website.
L03-URBAIN (AltiGo)
The first stop of the L03-URBAIN bus route is Briancon- Champ De Mars and the last stop is Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise. L03-URBAIN (Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L03-URBAIN has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AltiGo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Briançon, and helps to find the closest L03-URBAIN bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L03-URBAIN bus to take on your trip.
Line L03-URBAIN Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L03-URBAIN (Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L03-URBAIN bus tracker or a live AltiGo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AltiGo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Briançon. The trip planner shows updated data for AltiGo and any bus, including line L03-URBAIN, in Briançon
AltiGo Lines in Briançon
- S25 - S25 LA GRAVE/VILLAR D'ARENE - GROUPE SCOLAIRE/ Schedule
- LIGNE 5 - LIGNE 5 BRIANCON - MONTGENEVRE/ Schedule
- LIGNE N4 - LIGNE N4 NEVACHE OFFICE DE TOURISME-LAVAL/ Schedule
- M1 - M1 MARCHE PUY ST PIERRE/PUY ST ANDRE/ Schedule
- S17 - S17 CERVIĂˆRES - COLLEGES/LYCEE/ Schedule
- UGC - UGECAM/ Schedule
- LIGNE 6 - LIGNE 6 LE MONETIER LES BAINS - BRIANCON/ Schedule
- L01-URBAIN - LIGNE 1- ESPACE SUD-CHAMP DE MARS/ Schedule
- S16 - S16 PRAMOREL - ECOLE DE FORVILLE/ Schedule
- L4- URBAIN - LIGNE 4- URBAIN/ Schedule
- M3 - M3 MARCHE SAINT-CHAFFREY/CHANTEMERLE/ Schedule
- S22 - S22 PIERREFEU - SAINT BLAISE/PT DE CERVIERES/ Schedule
- S24 - S24 PUY ST ANDRE/ PUY ST PIERRE - ECOLE DU PINET/ Schedule
- S15 - S15 SAINT BLAISE - PT DE CERVIERES/ORONCE FINE/ Schedule
- LIGNE 7 - LIGNE 7 BRIANCON-NEVACHE/ Schedule
- S19 - S19 NEVACHE - BRIANCON CLG GARCINS/ Schedule
- S18 - S18 CERVIĂˆRES - ORONCE FINE/ MI CHAUSSEE/ Schedule
- LD-URBAIN - LD-URBAIN-ESPACE SUD-CHANTOISEAU/ Schedule
- S12 - S12 FONTCHRISTIANE - PT DE CERVIERES/ORONCE FINE/ Schedule