L10 Line
Asoagro
Transportes Línea Dos
Transportes Línea Dos L10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L10 bus (Asoagro) has 88 stops departing from Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera and ending at Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima.
Choose any of the L10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Asoagro (88 stops)
Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera
Comadante San Martin (Balneario Playa Brava)
Comadante San Martin (Balneario La Lisera)
Comandante San Martín (Frente Playa Laucho)
Comandante San Martín / Canchas Laucho Soccer
Comandante San Martín / Ex-Isla Alacrán
Comandante San Martín / Carlos Condell
Pedro Montt / Plaza Vicuña Mackena
Pedro Montt / Thompson
18 De Septiembre / Bolognesi
18 De Septiembre / General Manuel Baquedano
18 De Septiembre / Patricio Lynch
18 De Septiembre / Manuel Blanco Encalada
18 De Septiembre / Arturo Gallo
Benjamin Vicuña Mackenna / Maipú
Vicuña Mackenna / Chacabuco
Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna / José Victorino Lastarria
Santa Maria / José Victorino Lastarrias
Santa Maria / Luis Vicentini
Santa Maria / Cabo Elías Sánchez
Santa Maria / Juán Antonio Ríos
Santa Maria / Diego Portales
Santa Maria / Pasaje Doce
Santa Maria / Colo Colo
Santa Maria / Javiera Carrera
Santa María / Renato Rocca
Panamericana Norte / Renato Rocca
Panamericana Norte / David Girban
Panamericana Norte Altura 3308-3398
El Roble / Andalién
El Roble / Llancolén
El Roble / Emilio Gutierrez
El Roble / La Concepción
El Roble / Dr. Amador Neghme
Dr. Amador Nehgme / Cancha Rayada
Robinson Rojas / Tomé
Robinson Rojas / Mejillones
Robinson Rojas / Diaguitas
Diaguitas / Linderos
Linderos / Los Andes
Linderos / Villarrica
Linderos / Tomé
Linderos / Dr. Amador Neghme
Linderos / Raimundo Salinas
Linderos / Alejandro Fierro
Linderos / Juan De Dios Flores
Linderos / Isla Molino
Linderos / Tupungato
Alejandro Azolas / Canteras
Canteras / Retiros
Canteras / Penco
Canteras / Curacaví
Capitán Ávalos / Morrillos
Capitán Ávalos / Cementerio Parque De La Paz)
Capitán Ávalos / Ocarina
Capitan Avalos / Filodentros
Capitán Ávalos / Los Álamos
Capitan Avalos / Rodrigo Araya
Capitán Ávalos / Raulí
Capitan Avalos / Alonso De Camargo
Capitán Ávalos / Las Brisas
Capitán Ávalos / Los Cisnes
Capitán Ávalos / Diego Portales
Capitán Ávalos / 19 De Septiembre
18 De Septiembre / Santiago Chávez
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Tongoy
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / La Portada
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Luis Crignola
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Pablo Picasso
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Mataveri
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Los Barriles
Alcalde Oscar Bermar / Bernardino Guerra
Alfonso Nespolo / Alcalde Oscar Belmar
Alfonso Nespolo Arata / La Florida
Alfonso Nespolo Arata / Iquique
Iquique / Humberto Luque
Miguel Squella / Jim Hosey
Miguel Squella / Luis Gallardo
San Ignacio Loyola / Luis Gallardo
San Ignacio Loyola / Nora Iglesias
San Ignacio De Loyola / Pablo Picasso
Senador Luis Valente Rossi / Alcalde Edmundo Flores
Senador Luis Valente Rossi / San Pedro Onofre
Senador Luis Valente Rossi / Pedernales
El Tranque / Tambo Quemado
Tambo Quemado / Rio Mataquito
Tambo Quemado / Río Cisnes
Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima
L10 FAQ
What time does the L10 bus start operating?
Services on the L10 bus start at 07:46 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L10 bus stop working?
Services on the L10 bus stop at 20:15 on Sunday.
What time does the L10 bus arrive?
When does the Asoagro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Asoagro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L10 bus stop.
L10 Bus Schedule
L10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:46 - 21:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:01 - 20:15 | 3 - 19 |
Mon | 07:46 - 21:09 | 8 - 17 |
Tue | 07:46 - 21:09 | 8 - 17 |
Wed | 07:46 - 21:09 | 8 - 17 |
Thu | 07:46 - 21:09 | 8 - 17 |
Fri | 07:46 - 21:09 | 8 - 17 |
Sat | 08:09 - 20:54 | 13 - 22 |
Transportes Línea Dos Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L10 (from Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L10 (Asoagro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Línea Dos info now.
L10 line bus fare
Transportes Línea Dos L10 (Asoagro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Línea Dos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Línea Dos’s official website.
L10 (Transportes Línea Dos)
The first stop of the L10 bus route is Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera and the last stop is Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima. L10 (Asoagro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: L10 has 88 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Línea Dos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Arica, and helps to find the closest L10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L10 bus to take on your trip.
Line L10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L10 (Asoagro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L10 bus tracker or a live Transportes Línea Dos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Línea Dos or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Arica. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Línea Dos and any bus, including line L10, in Arica