L10 Line
Playa La Lisera
Transportes Línea Dos
Transportes Línea Dos L10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L10 bus (Playa La Lisera) has 91 stops departing from Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima and ending at Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera.
Choose any of the L10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Playa La Lisera (91 stops)
Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima
Tambo Quemado / Río Limarí
Tambo Quemado / Rio Maullín
Tambo Quemado / Rio Maipo
Panamericana Norte / Asocapec
Panamericana Norte / Entrada Terminal Asocapec
Panamericana Norte / Puerta Principal Asoagro
Alcalde Manuel Castillo Ibaceta / Rotonda Saucache
18 De Septiembre / Santiago Chávez
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Tongoy
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / La Portada
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Luis Crignola
San Ignacio De Loyola / Pablo Picasso
San Ignacio Loyola / Nora Iglesias
San Ignacio De Loyola / Tito Canepa
Miguel Squella / Evaristo Flores
Miguel Squella Con Pasaje 6
Iquique / Humberto Luque
Alfonso Nespolo Arata / Mataveri
Alfonso Nespolo Arata / Tobalaba
Alfonso Nespolo / Oscar Belmar
Oscar Belmar / Chaitén
Edmundo Flores /Los Barriles
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Manantiales
Edmundo Flores / Luis Valente Rossi
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / Arturo Cruz
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / La Portada
Alcalde Edmundo Flores / 18 De Septiembre
18 De Septiembre / Francisco Antonio Encina
Panamericana Norte / Los Hualles
Capitán Ávalos / Pehuén
Capitán Avalos / Las Brisas
Capitán Ávalos / Las Torres
Capitan Avalos / Jacaranda (Frente Mercado Cabo Aroca)
Capitan Avalos / Rene Schneider
Capitán Ávalos / Los Algarrobos
Capitan Avalos / Colegio América
Capitán Avalos / Las Dunas
Capitán Ávalos / Cementerio Parque De La Paz)
Capitán Ávalos / Morrillos
Canteras / Perquenco
Canteras / El Til Til
Canteras / Alejandro Azolas
Alejandro Azolas / Frente Colegio Da Vinci
Linderos / Barros Arana
Linderos / Providencia
Linderos / Isla Alacran
Linderos / Moises Zuñiga
Linderos / Raimundo Salinas
Linderos / Dr. Amador Neghme
Linderos / Tomé
Linderos / Villarrica
Linderos / Psje 3
Diaguitas / Cesfam Norte
Robinson Rojas / Mejillones
Robinson Rojas / Los Misioneros
Robinson Rojas / Moises Zuñiga
Amador Nehgme / Cancha Rayada
Doctor Amador Neghme / El Roble
El Roble / La Concepción
El Roble / Treguaco
El Roble / Ñiquén
El Roble / Andalien
Santiago Arata / Andalién
Panamericana Norte / Antártica
Panamericana Norte / Eilat
Panamericana Norte / Gral. Oscar Bonilla
Panamericana Norte / Francisco Bilbao
Santa Maria / Javiera Carrera
Santa Maria / Colo Colo
Panamericana Norte / Liceo Domingo Santa Maria
Santa Maria / Super Agro
Santa Maria / Juan Antonio Ríos
Santa Maria / Liceo A-1
Santa Maria / José Victorino Lastarria
Esmeralda / Benajmin Vicuña Mackenna
Benjamin Vicuña Mackena / Dr Juan Noe
Bernardo O'Higgins / Arturo Gallo
Bernardo O'Higgins / Gral. Pedro Lagos Marchant
Lib. Bernardo O'Higgins / Gral Manuel Baquedano
General José / Chacabuco
General José / Dr Juan Noé (Parque Ibañez)
Chacabuco / Parque Brasil
Comandante San Martín (Salida Puerto Tpa)
Comandante San Martín / 21 De Mayo (Tpa)
Comandante San Martin / Plaza Vicuña Mackenna
Comandante San Martin / Nelson Mandela
Comandante San Martín (Restaurant Maracuya)
Comandante San Martin 764
Comadante San Martin (Balneario La Lisera)
Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera
L10 FAQ
What time does the L10 bus start operating?
Services on the L10 bus start at 06:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L10 bus stop working?
Services on the L10 bus stop at 20:07 on Sunday.
What time does the L10 bus arrive?
When does the Playa La Lisera bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Playa La Lisera bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L10 bus stop.
L10 Bus Schedule
L10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:38 - 20:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:15 - 20:07 | 15 - 23 |
Mon | 06:38 - 20:47 | 9 - 18 |
Tue | 06:38 - 20:47 | 9 - 18 |
Wed | 06:38 - 20:47 | 9 - 18 |
Thu | 06:38 - 20:47 | 9 - 18 |
Fri | 06:38 - 20:47 | 9 - 18 |
Sat | 07:08 - 20:38 | 13 - 23 |
Transportes Línea Dos Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L10 (from Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L10 (Playa La Lisera) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Línea Dos info now.
L10 line bus fare
Transportes Línea Dos L10 (Playa La Lisera) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Línea Dos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Línea Dos’s official website.
L10 (Transportes Línea Dos)
The first stop of the L10 bus route is Tambo Quemado / Terminal Empresa Transportes Línea Dos Sociedad Anónima and the last stop is Comandante San Martín / Terminal La Lisera. L10 (Playa La Lisera) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: L10 has 91 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Línea Dos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Arica, and helps to find the closest L10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L10 bus to take on your trip.
Line L10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L10 (Playa La Lisera) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L10 bus tracker or a live Transportes Línea Dos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Línea Dos or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Arica. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Línea Dos and any bus, including line L10, in Arica