L14 Line
Gigliana
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L14 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L14 bus (Gigliana) has 20 stops departing from Pontremoli and ending at Gigliana.
Choose any of the L14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gigliana (20 stops)
Pontremoli
Bambarone
Piazza Italia
Bivio Zeri
San Pietro
Annunziata
Annunziata Bivio
Monte Galletto Bivio
Dobbiana Bivio
Santa Giustina
Bivio Scorcetoli
Mandressi Dir.Aulla
Scorcetoli FS
Scorcetoli FS
Migliarina Dir.Aulla
Via Volpino Dir.Aulla
Filattiera
Filattiera Alta
Gigliana Inizio Paese
Gigliana
L14 FAQ
What time does the L14 bus start operating?
Services on the L14 bus start at 08:17 on Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the L14 bus stop working?
Services on the L14 bus stop at 10:57 on Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the L14 bus arrive?
When does the Gigliana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gigliana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L14 bus stop.
L14 Bus Schedule
L14 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 08:17 - 10:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 08:17 - 10:57 | 160 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 08:17 - 10:57 | 160 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L14 (from Pontremoli), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L14 (Gigliana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L14 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L14 (Gigliana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L14 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L14 bus route is Pontremoli and the last stop is Gigliana. L14 (Gigliana) is operational during Wednesday, Saturday.
Additional information: L14 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L14 bus to take on your trip.
Line L14 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L14 (Gigliana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L14 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L14, in Florence
L14 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L103 - Fosdinovo-Paghezzana/ Schedule
- L70 - Circolare Carrara-Marina Di Carrara/ Schedule
- L16 - Aulla-Villafranca-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L77 - Servizi Scolastici Massa
- L33 - Aulla-Fivizzano-Equi Terme/ Schedule
- L43 - Monzone-Vinca/ Schedule
- L23 - Aulla-Cerreto Laghi/ Schedule
- L28 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Novegigola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L10 - Pontremoli-Arzelato/ Schedule
- L02 - Pontremoli-Cervara/ Schedule
- L09 - Pontremoli-Ceretoli
- L51 - Carrara-Nuovo Ospedale Apuano/ Schedule
- L26 - Aulla-Castello Di Comano/ Schedule
- L45 - Ceserano-Fosdinovo-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L53 - Carrara-Avenza FS-Viale Zaccagna-Paradiso/ Schedule
- L41 - Monzone-Casciana/ Schedule
- L62 - Massa FS-Massa-Ronchi-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L68 - Massa-Montignoso-Crocello/ Schedule
- L34 - Aulla-Quercia-Olivola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L44 - Monzone-Fosdinovo-Sarzana/ Schedule