L26 Line
Licciana
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L26 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L26 bus (Licciana) has 29 stops departing from Aulla and ending at Licciana.
L26 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Licciana (29 stops)
Aulla
Via Nazionale
Ragnaia
Ragnaia
Canalescuro Bv Dir. Comano
Case Popolari Dir.Comano
Bivio Masero
Masero
Costamala
Canalescuro
Edilizia Belli Dir.Comano
Quercia Bivio
Felegnana
Ripa Superiore
Via Cadrecca
Via Costamala
Piano Di Monti Via Resistenza
Ponterotto
Campo Di Sopra
Via Costamala/Via Paolo
Piano Di Monti
Monti
Ponte Bosio
Via Massese/Via San Martino
Monti Da Guerrieri
Monti Falegnameria
Licciana Rettilineo
Monti Carabinieri
Licciana
L26 FAQ
What time does the L26 bus start operating?
Services on the L26 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L26 bus stop working?
Services on the L26 bus stop at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L26 bus arrive?
When does the Licciana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Licciana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L26 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L26 bus stop.
L26 Bus Schedule
L26 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:30 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L26 (from Aulla), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L26 (Licciana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L26 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L26 (Licciana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L26 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L26 bus route is Aulla and the last stop is Licciana. L26 (Licciana) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L26 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L26 bus to take on your trip.
Line L26 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L26 (Licciana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L26 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L26, in Florence
L26 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L70 - Circolare Carrara-Marina Di Carrara/ Schedule
- L111 - Bagnone-Iera-Compione/ Schedule
- L33 - Aulla-Fivizzano-Equi Terme/ Schedule
- L28 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Novegigola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L13 - Pontremoli-Lusignana/ Schedule
- L83 - Carrara-Fossola-Fontia-Ortonovo/ Schedule
- L63 - Marina Di Massa-Marina Di Carrara/ Schedule
- L48 - Carrara-Torano/ Schedule
- L02 - Pontremoli-Cervara/ Schedule
- L73 - Carrara-Bonascola-Paradiso/ Schedule
- L65 - Massa-Forno-Biforco/ Schedule
- L75 - Carrara-Nazzano-Massa/ Schedule
- L62 - Massa FS-Massa-Ronchi-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L39 - Carrara-Castelpoggio-Fosdinovo-Fivizzano/ Schedule
- L36 - Aulla-Vecchietto/ Schedule
- L64 - Massa-Via Carducci-Via Mattei-Marina Di Massa
- L46 - Ponzanello-Canepari-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L27 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Villecchia/ Schedule
- L61 - Massa FS-Massa-Nuovo Ospedale-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule