L73 Line
Carrara-Bonascola-Paradiso
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L73 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L73 bus (Avenza Via Toniolo) has 13 stops departing from Fossa Maestra and ending at Avenza Via Toniolo.
L73 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L73 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Avenza Via Toniolo (13 stops)
Fossa Maestra
Fossa Maestra Beach
Fossa Maestra Imm
Paradiso
Colombo/Parma
Colombo/Rinchiosa
Club Nautico
Piazza Menconi
Gianpaoli
Doganella
XX Settembre/Covetta
Avenza Centrale
Avenza Via Toniolo
L73 FAQ
What time does the L73 bus start operating?
Services on the L73 bus start at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L73 bus stop working?
Services on the L73 bus stop at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L73 bus arrive?
When does the Carrara-Bonascola-Paradiso bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Carrara-Bonascola-Paradiso bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L73 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L73 bus stop.
L73 Bus Schedule
L73 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:15 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L73 (from Fossa Maestra), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L73 (Avenza Via Toniolo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L73 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L73 (Avenza Via Toniolo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L73 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L73 bus route is Fossa Maestra and the last stop is Avenza Via Toniolo. L73 (Avenza Via Toniolo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L73 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L73 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L73 bus to take on your trip.
Line L73 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L73 (Avenza Via Toniolo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L73 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L73, in Florence
L73 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L22 - Bagnone-Villafranca-Aulla/ Schedule
- L28 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Novegigola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L13 - Pontremoli-Lusignana/ Schedule
- L60 - Massa FS-Massa-Viale Roma-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L601 - Marina Di Carrara-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L49 - Carrara-Miseglia/ Schedule
- L52 - Carrara-Avenza FS-Paradiso-Marinella/ Schedule
- L74 - Massa-Foce-Carrara/ Schedule
- L29 - Aulla-Metti-Loppiedo/ Schedule
- L10 - Pontremoli-Arzelato/ Schedule
- L63 - Marina Di Massa-Marina Di Carrara/ Schedule
- L41 - Monzone-Casciana/ Schedule
- L32 - Aulla-Passo Dei Carpinelli/ Schedule
- L75 - Carrara-Nazzano-Massa/ Schedule
- L25 - Castello Di Comano-Merizzo-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L103 - Fosdinovo-Paghezzana/ Schedule
- L14 - Pontremoli-Filattiera-Gigliana/ Schedule
- L20 - Bagnone-Villa Di Panicale/ Schedule
- L04 - Pontremoli-Montelungo-Passo Della Cisa/ Schedule
- L65 - Massa-Forno-Biforco/ Schedule