LAMPA BATUCO Line
Batuco > Lampa
Bus Rural
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LAMPA BATUCO micro (Batuco > Lampa) has 45 stops departing from Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 672 and ending at Quinquila, 1495.
Choose any of the LAMPA BATUCO micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Batuco > Lampa (45 stops)
Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 672
Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 953
Guanaco, 4583
Panamericana Norte, 730
Presidente Eduardo Frei Montalva, 9337
Panamericana Norte, 16781-16861
Santa Rosa, 813
Santa Rosa, 813
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Juan Ortega Beiza, 3680
Juan Ortega Beiza
España, 11
Francia, 16
Francia, 2-314
Figueroa, 711-797
Francia, 75-915
Francia, 1-1235
Argentina, 1385
Argentina, 1130
Figueroa, 24-174
Argentina, 548
Argentina, 10
España, 1666
España, 540
Camino Lampa Batuco
Camino Lampa Batuco
Camino Lampa Batuco
Cacique Colin, 12300
Cacique Colin
Pedro Aguirre Cerda, 1502-1580
Pedro Aguirre Cerda, 1360
Sargento Aldea, 690-830
Balmaceda, 408
Jovino Novoa, 612-618
Jovino Novoa, 982
Isabel Riquelme, 1349
Isabel Riquelme, 527-551
Isabel Riquelme, 312-344
Isabel Riquelme, 67
Antonio Varas, 37400
Manuel Montt, 145-365
Miraflores, 1067-1099
Barros Luco, 352
Quinquila, 1495
LAMPA BATUCO FAQ
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro start operating?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop working?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro arrive?
When does the Batuco > Lampa Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Batuco > Lampa Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro line run on Navy Day?
The LAMPA BATUCO micro's operating hours on Navy Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LAMPA BATUCO micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LAMPA BATUCO micro stop.
LAMPA BATUCO micro Schedule
LAMPA BATUCO micro route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:00 | 720 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on LAMPA BATUCO (from Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 672), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LAMPA BATUCO (Batuco > Lampa) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
LAMPA BATUCO line micro fare
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO (Batuco > Lampa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
LAMPA BATUCO (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the LAMPA BATUCO micro route is Principal Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto, 672 and the last stop is Quinquila, 1495. LAMPA BATUCO (Batuco > Lampa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LAMPA BATUCO has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest LAMPA BATUCO micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the LAMPA BATUCO micro to take on your trip.
Line LAMPA BATUCO Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line LAMPA BATUCO (Batuco > Lampa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LAMPA BATUCO micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line LAMPA BATUCO, in Santiago
LAMPA BATUCO - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- ROYAL BUS - Lampa - Term. San Borja (por Noviciado)Lampa - Term. San Borja (por Noviciado)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)/ Schedule
- TRAPESAN - Padre Hurtado (San Ignacio) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Padre Hurtado (San Ignacio) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- BUSES PAINE - Paine (La Paloma) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Paine (La Paloma) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Lampa / Larapinta - Term. La Paz (por Lo Echevers)Lampa / Larapinta - Term. La Paz (por Lo Echevers)/ Schedule
- MB-81 - Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)Buin - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Alto Jahuel)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 EXPRESS - Melipilla / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - Talagante / Isla De Maipo (Carampangue) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Talagante / Isla De Maipo (Carampangue) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- ATEVIL - Curacavà - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)Curacavà - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- MB-72A - San Jose De Maipo - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Av. Mexico)San Jose De Maipo - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Av. Mexico)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Lampa (Isabel Riquelme) - Santiago Centro (por Lo Echevers)Lampa (Isabel Riquelme) - Santiago Centro (por Lo Echevers)/ Schedule
- BUIN MAIPO - Buin (Los Magnolios) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)Buin (Los Magnolios) - Term. San Borja (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Melipilla (Bollenar)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Melipilla (Bollenar)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- ALFALFAL - Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- TRANSANTIN - Melipilla / Alhué - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)Melipilla / Alhué - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES ORELLANA - MarÃa Pinto / Bollenar / Melipilla - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)MarÃa Pinto / Bollenar / Melipilla - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule