LAMPA BATUCO Line
Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)
Bus Rural
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LAMPA BATUCO micro ((M) Vespucio Norte) has 11 stops departing from Avenida San Luis, 347 and ending at Eim Vespucio Norte.
Choose any of the LAMPA BATUCO micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (M) Vespucio Norte (11 stops)
Avenida San Luis, 347
La Montaña Norte, 4066
Avenida La Montaña Sur, 3249
La Montaña Norte, 2939
Río Claro, 2809
Santa Teresita De Los Andes, 352
La Montaña, 2277
La Montaña, 975
Panamericana Norte, 372
Panamericana Norte, 140
Eim Vespucio Norte
LAMPA BATUCO FAQ
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro start operating?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop working?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro arrive?
When does the Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana) Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Valle Grande / San Ignacio - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana) Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LAMPA BATUCO micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LAMPA BATUCO micro stop.
LAMPA BATUCO micro Schedule
LAMPA BATUCO micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 22:00 | 60 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 30 |
Sat | 07:00 - 22:00 | 30 - 60 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on LAMPA BATUCO (from Avenida San Luis, 347), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
LAMPA BATUCO line micro fare
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
LAMPA BATUCO (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the LAMPA BATUCO micro route is Avenida San Luis, 347 and the last stop is Eim Vespucio Norte. LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: LAMPA BATUCO has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest LAMPA BATUCO micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the LAMPA BATUCO micro to take on your trip.
Line LAMPA BATUCO Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line LAMPA BATUCO ((M) Vespucio Norte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LAMPA BATUCO micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line LAMPA BATUCO, in Santiago
LAMPA BATUCO - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- ALTO JAHUEL - Alto Jahuel - Alameda (por Gran Avenida)Alto Jahuel - Alameda (por Gran Avenida)/ Schedule
- MB-72B - San Alfonso - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Sótero del Río)San Alfonso - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Sótero del Río)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)Talagante (Tegualda) - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 EXPRESS - Melipilla / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- AUTOBUSES MELIPILLA - Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- LAMPA BATUCO - Valle Grande / San Ignacio - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Valle Grande / San Ignacio - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Calera De Tango)El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Calera De Tango)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- COBREXPRESS - Til Til - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)Til Til - (M) Vespucio Norte (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Peñaflor (Miraflores)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- BUIN MAIPO - Buin (Los Magnolios) - Santiago Centro (por Gran Avenida)Buin (Los Magnolios) - Santiago Centro (por Gran Avenida)/ Schedule
- BUSES CODIGUA - Melipilla (Codigua) - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)Melipilla (Codigua) - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - (M) Del Sol - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)El Monte / Talagante - (M) Del Sol - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)/ Schedule
- BUSES ORELLANA - Ibacache / Bollenar / Melipilla - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)Ibacache / Bollenar / Melipilla - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)Peñaflor (Miraflores) - San Borja (Via Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- PULLMAN CURACAVÍ - Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)Curacaví - Term. San Borja (por Ruta 68)/ Schedule
- RUTA BUS 78 - Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla (Barros) - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- BUIN MAIPO - Buin (Los Magnolios) - Term. San Borja (por Velásquez)Buin (Los Magnolios) - Term. San Borja (por Velásquez)/ Schedule