LH7 Line
Calleta-Carda-Castel Focognano-Rassina
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane LH7 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LH7 bus (Carda Paese) has 26 stops departing from Rassina Stazione and ending at Carda Paese.
Choose any of the LH7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Carda Paese (26 stops)
Rassina Stazione
Rassina Piazza Mazzini Nc.53
Rassina Paese Piazza Mazzini Nc.28
S.P.59 Rassina Al Nc.16
Pieve A Socana Di Fronte Nc.43
Pieve A Socana Di Fronte Nc. 53
S.P.61 Loc. Casaragno
S.P.61 Al Km. 2,550
S.P.61 Loc. Querce Grossa Nc.33
S.P.61 Bv. Le Fontacce
S.P.61 Loc. Balestro Di Sotto Nc.23/A
S.P.61 Loc. Rapille
S.P.61 Loc.Poderino 4/A
S.P.61 Podere Faeta
S.P.61 Castel Focognano P.Zza M.Liberta
S.P.61 Castel Focognano Nc. 9/P
S.P.61 Bv. Pretella
S.P.61 Casa Tiberiani Al Nc.41
S.P.61 Bv. Cinano Al Km.4,450
S.P.61 Al Km. 2,600
S.P.61 Km. 1,700 Di Fronte Bv.Campoccol
S.P.61 Carda Bv. Nudde
S.P.61 Carda Bv. Calleta
S.C. Loc. Molino Di Carda
Carda Nc. 77
Carda Paese
LH7 FAQ
What time does the LH7 bus start operating?
Services on the LH7 bus start at 06:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LH7 bus stop working?
Services on the LH7 bus stop at 12:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LH7 bus arrive?
When does the Calleta-Carda-Castel Focognano-Rassina bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Calleta-Carda-Castel Focognano-Rassina bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autolinee Toscane LH7 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The LH7 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LH7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LH7 bus stop.
LH7 Bus Schedule
LH7 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:28 - 12:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:28 - 12:50 | 108 - 273 |
Tue | 06:28 - 12:50 | 108 - 273 |
Wed | 06:28 - 12:50 | 382 |
Thu | 06:28 - 12:50 | 108 - 273 |
Fri | 06:28 - 12:50 | 108 - 273 |
Sat | 06:28 - 12:50 | 108 - 273 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LH7 (from Rassina Stazione), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LH7 (Carda Paese) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
LH7 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane LH7 (Carda Paese) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
LH7 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the LH7 bus route is Rassina Stazione and the last stop is Carda Paese. LH7 (Carda Paese) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LH7 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest LH7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LH7 bus to take on your trip.
Line LH7 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LH7 (Carda Paese) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LH7 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line LH7, in Florence
LH7 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- LS1 - Monte S.s.-Ciggiano-B.pino-Civitella-Montagnano/ Schedule
- 20S - Cortona/castiglion Fiorentino/foiano-Ospedale Fratta/ Schedule
- SFT - Servizi Integrativi Trasporto Ferroviario Toscano/ Schedule
- LS6 - Arezzo-Castiglion Fiorentino-Camucia-Cortona/ Schedule
- VT-SSP - Servizio Scolastico Sansepolcro
- LH5 - Badia Prataglia-Val Della Meta-Bibbiena-Freggina/ Schedule
- H12 - Bibbiena-Rassina-Chitignano-Chiusi Della Verna
- T10 - Ponte Al Rigo-Celle-Cetona-Chiusi Scalo-Chiusi/ Schedule
- LH2 - Rassina-Faltona-Castelnuovo-Talla/ Schedule
- MIV06 - Cavriglia-Vaccherecchia-San Giovanni/ Schedule
- SU1 - Cortona-Falzano-S.andrea-Lisciano Niccone/ Schedule
- 139 - Chianciano-Montepulciano-Sinalunga-Siena
- VT-SST - Servizio Scolastico Sestino
- H10 - Corsalone-Bibbiena-Soci-Poppi/ Schedule
- S11 - Lucignano-Rigomagno-Sinalunga/ Schedule
- FAMLA - Laterina-Castiglion Fibocchi-Arezzo/ Schedule
- LS9 - Monte S.savino-Lucignano-Marciano-Foiano/ Schedule
- SFS - Servizi Integrativi Trenitalia/ Schedule
- FT9 - Chiusi-Sarteano-Radicofani-Abbadia San Salvatore/ Schedule
- T61 - Linea 1 Servizio Urbano Di Chiusi/ Schedule