S13 Line
Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane S13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S13 bus (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) has 20 stops departing from Sinalunga Paese and ending at Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo.
Choose any of the S13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo (20 stops)
Sinalunga Paese
Via Matteotti, N.C. 32
Via Gramsci, N.C. 39
Sinalunga Stazione
Sinalunga Stazione
Sinalunga-Via Trento N.C. 85
Sinalunga-Via Trento N.C. 59
Sinalunga-Via Trento N.C. 2
Sinalunga-Via Trento Incr. V. Voltella
Sinalunga-Via Puso N.C. 96
Sinalunga-Via Puso N.C. 54 Fornace
Guazzino-Via Boito N.C. 33
Guazzino-Via Boito Incr. Fornaci Tempora
Guazzino-V. Trasimeno, 15 Scuole
Guazzino-Via Gramsci Nc 38
Guazzino-Via Gramsci Nc 17
Bettolle-Via Siena Cimitero
Bettolle-Via Siena, 23
Bettolle-Via Siena N.C. 2 Stadio
Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo
S13 FAQ
What time does the S13 bus start operating?
Services on the S13 bus start at 12:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S13 bus stop working?
Services on the S13 bus stop at 19:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the S13 bus arrive?
When does the Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autolinee Toscane S13 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The S13 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a S13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S13 bus stop.
S13 Bus Schedule
S13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:50 - 19:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:50 - 19:15 | 22 - 115 |
Tue | 12:50 - 19:15 | 22 - 115 |
Wed | 12:50 - 19:15 | 22 - 115 |
Thu | 12:50 - 19:15 | 22 - 115 |
Fri | 12:50 - 19:15 | 22 - 115 |
Sat | 14:10 - 19:15 | 305 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S13 (from Sinalunga Paese), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
S13 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
S13 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the S13 bus route is Sinalunga Paese and the last stop is Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo. S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S13 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest S13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S13 bus to take on your trip.
Line S13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S13 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line S13, in Florence
S13 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- LH3 - Poppi-Moggiona-Camaldoli-Serravalle-Soci-Bibbiena/ Schedule
- H/1 - Frassineto-Rigutino-Olmo-Via Dante-Via Masaccio-Stazione/ Schedule
- ST1 - Sinalunga-Trequanda-Castelm.-Montefoll.-M.pulciano
- SFT - Servizi Integrativi Trasporto Ferroviario Toscano/ Schedule
- LH7 - Calleta-Carda-Castel Focognano-Rassina/ Schedule
- MIV12 - Poggio Bagnoli-Pergine-Pieve A Presciano-Badia Agnano-Capannole-Bucine-Levane-Montevarchi/ Schedule
- N1B - Navetta Montepulciano-Ospedale Di Nottola/ Schedule
- H12 - Bibbiena-Rassina-Chitignano-Chiusi Della Verna
- H10 - Corsalone-Bibbiena-Soci-Poppi/ Schedule
- H42 - Montemignaio-Strada-Borgo Alla Collina-Poppi/ Schedule
- FAMLA - Laterina-Castiglion Fibocchi-Arezzo/ Schedule
- LS3 - M.s.savino Staz.-M.s.savino Paese-Palazzuolo
- SI386 - Sansepolcro-Gricignano-Fighille-Pistrino
- FT5 - Chiusi-Cetona-Sarteano-Chianciano-Montepulciano/ Schedule
- LS9 - Monte S.savino-Lucignano-Marciano-Foiano/ Schedule
- MIV11 - Laterina-Montalto-Levane-Montevarchi/ Schedule
- LH6 - Bibbiena-Ortignano-Raggiolo-Poppi/ Schedule
- SU5 - Cortona-Camucia-Ospedale Fratta/ Schedule
- SI392 - Fragaiolo-Caprese Michelangelo-Motina-Anghiari/ Schedule
- SU4 - Cortona-Camucia-Terontola-Castiglione Del Lago/ Schedule