LIGNE 150 Line
Mesnil Sur Blangy
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 150 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 150 bus (Mesnil Sur Blangy) has 16 stops departing from Lisieux: Lycee Cornu and ending at Le Mesnil Sur Blangy: Carrefour.
LIGNE 150 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the LIGNE 150 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mesnil Sur Blangy (16 stops)
Lisieux: Lycee Cornu
Lisieux: Mitterrand (Poste)
Lisieux: Les Buissonnets
Lisieux: Providence
Lisieux: Les Suedoises
Ouilly Le Vicomte: Mairie
Norolles: Mairie
Norolles: Calvaire
St Philbert Des Champs: Les Poiriers
St Philbert Des Champs: Mairie
Le Brevedent: Mairie
Le Faulq
Le Faulq: Carrefour De La Vierge
Le Faulq: Bas Faulq
Blangy Le Chateau
Le Mesnil Sur Blangy: Carrefour
LIGNE 150 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 150 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 150 bus start at 12:38 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 150 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 150 bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LIGNE 150 bus arrive?
When does the Mesnil Sur Blangy bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mesnil Sur Blangy bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LIGNE 150 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 150 bus stop.
LIGNE 150 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 150 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:38 - 18:10 | 332 |
Thu | 18:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 150 (from Lisieux: Lycee Cornu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 150 (Mesnil Sur Blangy) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 150 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 150 (Mesnil Sur Blangy) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 150 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 150 bus route is Lisieux: Lycee Cornu and the last stop is Le Mesnil Sur Blangy: Carrefour. LIGNE 150 (Mesnil Sur Blangy) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LIGNE 150 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 150 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 150 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 150 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 150 (Mesnil Sur Blangy) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 150 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 150, in Normandie
LIGNE 150 - Alternative Directions
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 53 - A053/ Schedule
- LIGNE 32 - A032/ Schedule
- LIGNE 4 - A004/ Schedule
- LIGNE 187 - A187/ Schedule
- LIGNE 130 TWISTO - T130/ Schedule
- LIGNE 3 - A003/ Schedule
- LIGNE 216 - A216/ Schedule
- LIGNE 160 - A160/ Schedule
- LIGNE 106 - A106/ Schedule
- LIGNE 31 - A031/ Schedule
- LIGNE 146 - A146/ Schedule
- LIGNE 70 - A070/ Schedule
- LIGNE 156 - A156/ Schedule
- LIGNE 131 - A131/ Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - A010/ Schedule
- LIGNE 9 - A009/ Schedule
- LIGNE 162 - A162/ Schedule
- LIGNE 176 - A176/ Schedule
- LIGNE 181 - A181/ Schedule
- TER LISIEUX - A1050/ Schedule