LIGNE 153 Line
Livarot College Et Ecole
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 153 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 153 bus (Livarot College Et Ecole) has 21 stops departing from Livarot: Cour Pèlerin and ending at Livarot: Collège.
Choose any of the LIGNE 153 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Livarot College Et Ecole (21 stops)
Livarot: Cour Pèlerin
Ste Marguerite Des Loges: Bourg
Ste Marguerite Des Loges: Folleville
Cheffreville: Mare De Tonnencourt
Cheffreville Tonnencourt: Belles Places
Cheffreville: Calvaire
Cheffreville Tonnencourt: Le Manoir
Fervaques: Église
Fervaques: Château D'Eau
Nd De Courson: Les Brusey
Nd De Courson: La Patinière
Nd De Courson: La Vierge
Nd De Courson: Le Baquet
Nd De Courson
Bellou: La Torlière
Bellou: Le Manoir
La Breviere: Cour Beauginet
Livarot: La Butte Cogean
Livarot: Chemin De La Bove
Livarot: L'Angleterre
Livarot: Collège
LIGNE 153 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 153 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 153 bus start at 07:37 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 153 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 153 bus stop at 07:44 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 153 bus arrive?
When does the Livarot College Et Ecole bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Livarot College Et Ecole bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the KEOLIS LIGNE 153 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The LIGNE 153 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LIGNE 153 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 153 bus stop.
LIGNE 153 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 153 bus route operates on Wednesday. Regular schedule hours: 07:37 - 07:44
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 07:37 - 07:44 | 7 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 153 (from Livarot: Cour Pèlerin), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 153 (Livarot College Et Ecole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 153 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 153 (Livarot College Et Ecole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 153 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 153 bus route is Livarot: Cour Pèlerin and the last stop is Livarot: Collège. LIGNE 153 (Livarot College Et Ecole) is operational during Wednesday.
Additional information: LIGNE 153 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 153 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 153 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 153 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 153 (Livarot College Et Ecole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 153 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 153, in Normandie
LIGNE 153 - Alternative Directions
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 39 - A039/ Schedule
- LIGNE 136 TWISTO - T136/ Schedule
- LIGNE 150 - A150/ Schedule
- LIGNE 159 - A159/ Schedule
- LIGNE 30 - A030/ Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - A020/ Schedule
- LIGNE 106 - A106/ Schedule
- LIGNE 185 - A185/ Schedule
- LIGNE 232 - A232/ Schedule
- LIGNE 156 - A156/ Schedule
- LIGNE 158 - A158/ Schedule
- LIGNE 216 - A216/ Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - A010/ Schedule
- LIGNE 12 - A012/ Schedule
- LIGNE 52 - A052/ Schedule
- LIGNE 234 - A234/ Schedule
- LIGNE 74 - A074/ Schedule
- LIGNE 183 - A183/ Schedule
- LIGNE 253 - A253/ Schedule
- LIGNE 36 - A036/ Schedule