LIGNE 154 Line
Leaupartie
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 154 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 154 bus (Leaupartie) has 19 stops departing from Deauville: Église and ending at Leaupartie: Église.
LIGNE 154 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the LIGNE 154 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Leaupartie (19 stops)
Deauville: Église
Deauville: Lycée Maurois
Trouville Sur Mer: Ces Mozin
Trouville Sur Mer: Marie Joseph
St Etienne La Thillaye: La Barberie
St Etienne La Thillaye
Beaumont En Auge
Drubec
Drubec: Exmelin
Valseme: Mairie
Bonnebosq: Église
Auvillars: Ancienne Briqueterie
Valseme: Route De Beaufour
Annebault: Place
Annebault: Centre
Annebault: Carrefour
Danestal
Cresseveuille: Forge Moisy
Leaupartie: Église
LIGNE 154 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 154 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 154 bus start at 12:55 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 154 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 154 bus stop at 12:55 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 154 bus arrive?
When does the Leaupartie bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Leaupartie bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the KEOLIS LIGNE 154 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The LIGNE 154 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LIGNE 154 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 154 bus stop.
LIGNE 154 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 154 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 154 (from Deauville: Église), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 154 (Leaupartie) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 154 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 154 (Leaupartie) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 154 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 154 bus route is Deauville: Église and the last stop is Leaupartie: Église. LIGNE 154 (Leaupartie) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LIGNE 154 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 154 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 154 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 154 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 154 (Leaupartie) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 154 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 154, in Normandie
LIGNE 154 - Alternative Directions
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 50 - A050/ Schedule
- LIGNE 36 TWISTO - T008/ Schedule
- LIGNE 177 - A177/ Schedule
- LIGNE 109 - A109/ Schedule
- LIGNE 6 - A006/ Schedule
- LIGNE 53 - A053/ Schedule
- LIGNE 186 - A186/ Schedule
- LIGNE 163 - A163/ Schedule
- LIGNE 106 - A106/ Schedule
- LIGNE 157 - A157/ Schedule
- LIGNE 11 - A011/ Schedule
- LIGNE 138 - A138/ Schedule
- LIGNE 70 - A070/ Schedule
- LIGNE 234 - A234/ Schedule
- LIGNE 17 - A017/ Schedule
- LIGNE 31 - A031/ Schedule
- LIGNE 155 - A155/ Schedule
- LIGNE 253 - A253/ Schedule
- LIGNE 101 TWISTO - T101/ Schedule