LIGNE 22 Line
Touques Zone Commerciale
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 22 bus (Touques Zone Commerciale) has 26 stops departing from Deauville: Gare Routière and ending at Touques: Zone Commerciale.
Choose any of the LIGNE 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Touques Zone Commerciale (26 stops)
Deauville: Gare Routière
Trouville Sur Mer: Parc Cordier
Trouville Sur Mer: Église Notre Dame
Trouville Sur Mer: Pont Des Belges
Trouville Sur Mer: Chemin Des Frémonts
Trouville Sur Mer: Pemanoir
Trouville Sur Mer: Tamaris
Trouville Sur Mer: Plage - Casino
Trouville Sur Mer: Quai Notre Dame
Trouville Sur Mer: Manoir-La Roseraie
Trouville Sur Mer: Ces Mozin
Trouville Sur Mer: Aguesseau
Trouville Sur Mer: Quai De La Touques
Touques: Mont Jolie-Vallée D'Auge
Touques: Nouveau Monde
Trouville Sur Mer: Les Prés Clair
Trouville Sur Mer: Cite Jardin
Trouville Sur Mer: Za Les Aubets
Trouville Sur Mer: Les Aubets
Trouville Sur Mer: École Delamarre
Touques: Rue Des Roses Hautbois
Touques: Rue Des Roses Jonquilles
Touques: Plateau De Rollon
Touques: Église St Thomas
Touques: Reine Mathilde
Touques: Zone Commerciale
LIGNE 22 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 22 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 22 bus start at 11:40 on Wednesday.
What time does the LIGNE 22 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 22 bus stop at 17:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LIGNE 22 bus arrive?
When does the Touques Zone Commerciale bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Touques Zone Commerciale bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LIGNE 22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 22 bus stop.
LIGNE 22 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 22 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:00 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:00 - 17:10 | 130 |
Tue | 15:00 - 17:10 | 130 |
Wed | 11:40 - 17:10 | 137 - 193 |
Thu | 15:00 - 17:10 | 130 |
Fri | 15:00 - 17:10 | 130 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 22 (from Deauville: Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 22 (Touques Zone Commerciale) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 22 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 22 (Touques Zone Commerciale) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 22 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 22 bus route is Deauville: Gare Routière and the last stop is Touques: Zone Commerciale. LIGNE 22 (Touques Zone Commerciale) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LIGNE 22 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 22 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 22 (Touques Zone Commerciale) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 22 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 22, in Normandie
LIGNE 22 - Alternative Directions
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 123 TWISTO - T123/ Schedule
- LIGNE 150 - A150/ Schedule
- LIGNE 188 - A188/ Schedule
- LIGNE 11 - A011/ Schedule
- LIGNE 137 - A137/ Schedule
- LIGNE 146 - A146/ Schedule
- LIGNE 138 - A138/ Schedule
- LIGNE 232 - A232/ Schedule
- LIGNE 158 - A158/ Schedule
- LIGNE 153 - A153/ Schedule
- LIGNE 16 - A016/ Schedule
- LIGNE 104 - A104/ Schedule
- LIGNE 182 - A182/ Schedule
- LIGNE 184 - A184/ Schedule
- LIGNE 160 - A160/ Schedule
- LIGNE 183 - A183/ Schedule
- LIGNE 32 - A032/ Schedule
- LIGNE 181 - A181/ Schedule
- LIGNE 9 - A009/ Schedule
- LIGNE 255 - A255/ Schedule