Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria M-334 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The M-334 bus has 24 stops departing from Estación Roquetas and ending at Hospital Poniente.
Choose any of the M-334 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (24 stops)
Estación Roquetas
Roquetas - Casablanca
Roquetas - Barcelona
Roquetas - Senés
Roquetas - India
Cortijos Marín - Totana
Cortijos Marín - Cooperativa
Cortijos Marín - C. Murcia
Cortijos Marín - C. Asturias
La Lomilla
La Mojonera - Entrada
La Mojonera - Bailén
La Mojonera - Ayuntamiento
La Mojonera - Pabellón
La Mojonera - Alhóndiga
La Molina
La Molina - Cam. Militares
Las Norias - Desguace
Las Norias - Navas
Las Norias - Nido
Las Norias - Colorín
Las Norias - Zaragoza
Las Norias - Cuesta Perla
Hospital Poniente
M-334 FAQ
What time does the M-334 bus start operating?
Services on the M-334 bus start at 07:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-334 bus stop working?
Services on the M-334 bus stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-334 bus arrive?
When does the bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a M-334 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest M-334 bus stop.
M-334 Bus Schedule
M-334 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:40 - 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:40 - 17:15 | 107 - 120 |
Tue | 07:40 - 17:15 | 107 - 120 |
Wed | 07:40 - 17:15 | 107 - 120 |
Thu | 07:40 - 17:15 | 107 - 120 |
Fri | 07:40 - 17:15 | 107 - 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on M-334 (from Estación Roquetas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of M-334 and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria info now.
M-334 line bus fare
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria M-334 prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria’s official website.
M-334 (Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria)
The first stop of the M-334 bus route is Estación Roquetas and the last stop is Hospital Poniente. M-334 is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: M-334 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Almeria, and helps to find the closest M-334 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M-334 bus to take on your trip.
Line M-334 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line M-334 on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line M-334 bus tracker or a live Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria or a trip planner for bus, light rail or train to plan your route around Almeria. The trip planner shows updated data for Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria and any bus, including line M-334, in Almeria
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria Lines in Almeria
- M-370 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Dalías - Berja/ Schedule
- M-380 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Adra/ Schedule
- M-383 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Guardias Viejas - Balerma/ Schedule
- M-202 - Almería - Retamar - Cabo De Gata - La Fabriquilla/ Schedule
- M-320 - Almería - Castell Del Rey/El Parador - Felix - Enix/ Schedule
- M-100 - Circular Huércal De Almería/ Schedule
- M-106 - Almería - Santa Fe De Mondújar/ Schedule
- M-333 - Almería - Aguadulce - Roquetas - San Agustín - Almerimar/ Schedule
- M-102 - Almería - Huércal - Viator - Pechina/ Schedule
- M-330 - Almería - Aguadulce - Roquetas - Las Marinas/ Schedule
- M-373 - Adra - Berja/ Schedule
- M-211 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - San Isidro - Campohermoso - Atochares/ Schedule
- M-212 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - San José - La Isleta Del Moro/ Schedule
- M-372 - Santa María Del Águila - El Ejido - Dalías - Berja/ Schedule
- M-213 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - Venta Del Pobre - Agua Amarga/ Schedule
- M-351 - Almería - Aguadulce - Barrio Archilla - La Mojonera - Las Norias - El Ejido/ Schedule
- M-105 - Almería - Los Pinos - Benahadux - Rioja/ Schedule
- M-381 - Almería - El Ejido - Adra/ Schedule
- M-336 - Universidad - Roquetas - Las Marinas - La Mojonera - Cortijos De Marín/ Schedule
- M-103 - Almería - Los Pinos - Benahadux - Gádor/ Schedule