M-356 Line
Universidad - Aguadulce - El Ejido - Adra - Berja
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria M-356 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The M-356 bus has 48 stops departing from Universidad Norte and ending at Estación Adra.
Choose any of the M-356 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (48 stops)
Universidad Norte
Estación Intermodal
Fuente De Los Peces
Almería - Pescadería
Camping La Garrofa
Hotel La Parra
Aguadulce - Puerto
Aguadulce - Aparthotel
Aguadulce - Guardia Civil
Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino
Aguadulce - La Gloria
Aguadulce - Las Arenas
El Parador
La Gangosa - Av. Prado
La Gangosa - Mercado
La Gangosa - Guadiana
Las Cabañuelas - La Paz
Las Cabañuelas - Goya
Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza
Venta Gutierrez
Puebla De Vícar
Pozo San José
Venta Cosario
Venta Del Viso
Pol. San Nicolás
Las Palmerillas
Cartabona
Pol. Ind. La Redonda - VI
Pol. Ind. La Redonda - I
S. María Del Águila
Estación El Ejido
Hospital Poniente
Dalías - Pabellón
Dalías - Centro
Dalías - Rambla Gracia
Dalías - Pl. Colonia Luz
Berja - La Tomillera
Berja - Alcaudique
Estación Berja
El Canalillo
Balanegra - Buena Vista
Balanegra - Cabo Gata
Adra - Venta Nueva
Adra - Cuatro Higueras
Adra - La Curva
Adra - Puente Del Río
Adra - Ecuador
Estación Adra
M-356 FAQ
What time does the M-356 bus start operating?
Services on the M-356 bus start at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-356 bus stop working?
Services on the M-356 bus stop at 21:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-356 bus arrive?
When does the Universidad - Aguadulce - El Ejido - Adra - Berja bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Universidad - Aguadulce - El Ejido - Adra - Berja bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a M-356 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest M-356 bus stop.
M-356 Bus Schedule
M-356 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:15 - 21:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:15 - 21:25 | 145 - 345 |
Tue | 13:15 - 21:25 | 145 - 345 |
Wed | 13:15 - 21:25 | 145 - 345 |
Thu | 13:15 - 21:25 | 145 - 345 |
Fri | 13:15 - 21:25 | 145 - 345 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on M-356 (from Universidad Norte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of M-356 and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria info now.
M-356 line bus fare
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria M-356 prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria’s official website.
M-356 (Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria)
The first stop of the M-356 bus route is Universidad Norte and the last stop is Estación Adra. M-356 is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: M-356 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Almeria, and helps to find the closest M-356 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M-356 bus to take on your trip.
Line M-356 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line M-356 on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line M-356 bus tracker or a live Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria or a trip planner for bus, light rail or train to plan your route around Almeria. The trip planner shows updated data for Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria and any bus, including line M-356, in Almeria
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria Lines in Almeria
- M-370 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Dalías - Berja/ Schedule
- M-380 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Adra/ Schedule
- M-202 - Almería - Retamar - Cabo De Gata - La Fabriquilla/ Schedule
- M-333 - Almería - Aguadulce - Roquetas - San Agustín - Almerimar/ Schedule
- M-102 - Almería - Huércal - Viator - Pechina/ Schedule
- M-301 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - Venta Del Viso/ Schedule
- M-354 - San Agustín - La Mojonera - Las Norias - El Ejido/ Schedule
- M-330 - Almería - Aguadulce - Roquetas - Las Marinas/ Schedule
- M-373 - Adra - Berja/ Schedule
- M-203 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - San Isidro - Campohermoso - Rodalquilar/ Schedule
- M-211 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - San Isidro - Campohermoso - Atochares/ Schedule
- M-108 - Pechina - Huércal - Universidad/ Schedule
- M-201 - Almería - Los Molinos - El Mamí - Venta Gaspar - El Alquián/ Schedule
- M-212 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - San José - La Isleta Del Moro/ Schedule
- M-372 - Santa María Del Águila - El Ejido - Dalías - Berja/ Schedule
- M-999 - Aguadulce - Roquetas - Las Marinas/ Schedule
- M-351 - Almería - Aguadulce - Barrio Archilla - La Mojonera - Las Norias - El Ejido/ Schedule
- M-105 - Almería - Los Pinos - Benahadux - Rioja/ Schedule
- M-381 - Almería - El Ejido - Adra/ Schedule
- M-103 - Almería - Los Pinos - Benahadux - Gádor/ Schedule