M-383 - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Balerma - Roqueo | 7:00 |
Balerma - Colegio | 7:01 |
Balerma - Rambla Sentir | 7:02 |
Guardias Viejas - Baños | 7:11 |
Cuarenta Viviendas | 7:12 |
Matagorda - Peralta | 7:14 |
Matagorda - Níspero | 7:15 |
Matagorda - Balsa | 7:19 |
Hospital Poniente | 7:28 |
Estación El Ejido | 7:37 |
S. María Del Águila | 7:44 |
Pol. Ind. La Redonda - I | 7:47 |
Pol. Ind. La Redonda - VI | 7:48 |
Cartabona | 7:50 |
Las Palmerillas | 7:52 |
Pol. San Nicolás | 7:54 |
Venta Del Viso | 7:55 |
Venta Cosario | 7:58 |
Pozo San José | 8:00 |
Puebla De Vícar | 8:03 |
Venta Gutiérrez | 8:05 |
Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza | 8:07 |
Las Cabañuelas - Goya | 8:09 |
Las Cabañuelas - La Paz | 8:11 |
La Gangosa - Guadiana | 8:13 |
La Gangosa - Mercado | 8:15 |
La Gangosa - Av. Prado | 8:17 |
El Parador | 8:20 |
Aguadulce - Las Arenas | 8:22 |
Aguadulce - La Gloria | 8:24 |
Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino | 8:25 |
Aguadulce - Guardia Civil | 8:27 |
Aguadulce - Aparthotel V | 8:29 |
Aguadulce - Puerto | 8:30 |
Hotel La Parra | 8:34 |
Camping La Garrofa | 8:36 |
Almería - Pescadería | 8:40 |
Almería - Puerto V | 8:44 |
Estación Intermodal | 8:48 |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus schedule - M-383 ()
The Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus schedule for the M-383 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Balerma - Roqueo station to Estación Intermodal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria schedule. We update the schedule of M-383, from El Ejido to Almería, daily at midnight.