N233-11 Line
Vl. Sabrina
SPTrans
SPTrans N233-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N233-11 bus (Vl. Sabrina) has 77 stops departing from Terminal Santana, 0 and ending at Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul.
Choose any of the N233-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Sabrina (77 stops)
Terminal Santana, 0
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 1625
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 1443
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 1099
Rua Padre Ildefonso 68
Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 2092
Av. Zaki Narchi, 140
Avenida Zaki Narchi
Av. Zaki Narchi, 535
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1234
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1502
Rua Jacuna 172
R. Chico Pontes, 106
R. Chico Pontes, 390
R. Chico Pontes, 680
R. Chico Pontes, 1040
R. Chico Pontes, 1240
R. Chico Pontes, 1430
R. Chico Pontes, 1635
R. Maria Cândida, 2099
R. Cassio de Almeida, 780
Av. Angelina, 76
R. Edgar, 154
R. Edgar, 382
R. Edgar, 600
R. Gurinhém, 92
Av. Ede, 110
Av. Ede, 314
Av. Ede, 500
Av. Ede, 782
Av. Ede, 1054
R. Crispim Duarte, 559
Av. Nsa. Sra. do Loreto, 366
R. Rev. Israel Vieira Ferreira, 615
R. Rev. Israel Vieira Ferreira, 279
R. Rev. Israel Vieira Ferreira, 71
R. Canápolis, 178
R. Canápolis, 460
R. Canápolis, 720
Av. João Simão de Castro, 92
Av. João Simão de Castro, 337
Av. João Simão de Castro
Av. João Simão de Castro, 802
Av. João Simão de Castro, 946
Avenida João Simão de Castro- Posto Shell
Av. João Simão de Castro, 785
Av. João Simão de Castro, 193
Av. João Simão de Castro, 311
R. Canápolis, 674
R. Canápolis, 249
Av. Nsa. Sra. do Loreto, 619
Av. Nsa. Sra. do Loreto, 317
R. Crispim Duarte, 688
Av. Ede, 781
Av. Ede, 437
Av. Ede, 204
Av. Ede, 25
Av. Conceição, 1905
Av. Angelina, 533
Av. Angelina, 359
Av. Angelina, 117
R. Mário Pinheiro, 23
R. Maria Cândida, 1393
R. Maria Cândida, 1181
R. Maria Cândida, 889
R. Maria Cândida, 583
R. Maria Cândida, 344
R. Maria Cândida, 79
Av. Zaki Narchi - R. Jacuna
Av. Zaki Narchi, 1185
Av. Zaki Narchi
Av. Zaki Narchi, 536
Av. Zaki Narchi, 357
Av. Zaki Narchi, 101
Av. Cruzeiro Do Sul, 2424
Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 2762
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul
N233-11 FAQ
What time does the N233-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N233-11 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N233-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N233-11 bus stop at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N233-11 bus arrive?
When does the Vl. Sabrina Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vl. Sabrina Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N233-11 (Vl. Sabrina) bus fare?
The Vl. Sabrina (Vl. Sabrina) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans N233-11 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The N233-11 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N233-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N233-11 bus stop.
N233-11 bus Schedule
N233-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 04:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Mon | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Tue | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Wed | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Thu | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Fri | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
Sat | 00:00 - 04:00 | 60 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N233-11 (from Terminal Santana, 0), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N233-11 (Vl. Sabrina) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N233-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N233-11 (Vl. Sabrina) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N233-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N233-11 bus route is Terminal Santana, 0 and the last stop is Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul. N233-11 (Vl. Sabrina) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N233-11 has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N233-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N233-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N233-11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N233-11 (Vl. Sabrina) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N233-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N233-11, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4017-10 - Metalúrgicos - Vila Yolanda/ Schedule
- N438-11 - Metrô Itaquera - Hospital Santa Marcelina/ Schedule
- 2735-21 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 746R-10 - Real Parque - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 637A-21 - Vila Remo - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2720-31 - Jardim Belém - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 2523-10 - Vila Progresso - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 2004-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Caminho - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 9181-10 - Vila Terezinha - Lapa/ Schedule
- 1745-10 - Vilanova Cachoeirinha - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 7272-10 - Mercado da Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 6043-10 - Jardim Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3712-51 - Vila Cosmopolita - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2435-10 - Jardim Coimbra - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 6056-10 - Parque Santa CecÃlia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 7059-10 - Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 709M-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 7411-10 - Cidade Universitária - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 4012-10 - Jardim Iguatemi - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 695Y-21 - Terminal Parelheiros - Estação Autódromo/ Schedule