N26 Line
Centrale FS M2 M3 - Cadorna FN M1 M2
ATM
ATM N26 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N26 bus (Centrale FS M2 M3) has 9 stops departing from Cadorna M1 M2 and ending at Stazione Centrale M2 M3.
Choose any of the N26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centrale FS M2 M3 (9 stops)
Cadorna M1 M2
Triennale
C.so Sempione Via Canova
P.za Gramsci
Via Procaccini Via Nono
Via Farini Via Ferrari
Stazione Garibaldi M2 M5
Gioia M2
Stazione Centrale M2 M3
N26 FAQ
What time does the N26 bus start operating?
Services on the N26 bus start at 03:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N26 bus stop working?
Services on the N26 bus stop at 02:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N26 bus arrive?
When does the Centrale FS M2 M3 - Cadorna FN M1 M2 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centrale FS M2 M3 - Cadorna FN M1 M2 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ATM N26 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The N26 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N26 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N26 bus stop.
N26 Bus Schedule
N26 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:10 - 02:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
Mon | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
Tue | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
Wed | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
Thu | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
Fri | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
Sat | 03:10 - 02:40 | 24 - 142 |
ATM Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N26 (from Cadorna M1 M2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N26 (Centrale FS M2 M3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATM info now.
N26 line bus fare
ATM N26 (Centrale FS M2 M3) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATM’s official website.
N26 (ATM)
The first stop of the N26 bus route is Cadorna M1 M2 and the last stop is Stazione Centrale M2 M3. N26 (Centrale FS M2 M3) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N26 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest N26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N26 bus to take on your trip.
Line N26 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N26 (Centrale FS M2 M3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N26 bus tracker or a live ATM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATM or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train, funicular, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for ATM and any bus, including line N26, in Milan and Lombardy
N26 - Alternative Directions
ATM Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- N90 - V.le Isonzo - Lotto M1 M5 (Circolare destra)/ Schedule
- 709 - Cologno (S. Maurizio) - Cologno Sud M2/ Schedule
- 60 - Duomo M1 M3 - Zara M3 M5/ Schedule
- Q35 - Affori FN M3 - Bruzzano FN/ Schedule
- 222 - Pieve Emanuele FS - Milano (Vigentino)/ Schedule
- 39 - Via Pitteri - Loreto M1 M2/ Schedule
- NM4 - Linate Aeroporto M4 - Duomo M1 M3 (Sostitutiva M4)/ Schedule
- CHIAMABUS - ChiamaBus | Peschiera Borromeo - Segrate FS/San Donato M3/ Schedule
- Q45 - Q.re Forlanini - Ponte Lambro/ Schedule
- 423 - Settimo M.se (Via Libertà ) - San Siro Stadio M5/ Schedule
- 201 - Rozzano (Via Milano) - Rozzano (Via Alberelle)/ Schedule
- Q86 - Q.re Adriano - Precotto/ Schedule
- 708 - Sesto Rondò M1 - Niguarda (Parco Nord)/ Schedule
- N57 - Q.to Oggiaro - Cairoli M1/ Schedule
- 78 - Via Govone - Bisceglie M1/ Schedule
- 41 - P. S. Niguarda - Q.re Bovisasca/ Schedule
- 94 - P.ta Volta - S. Ambrogio M2/ Schedule
- 165 - Limbiate (Ospedale) - Comasina M3/ Schedule
- 433 - Rho (Ospedale) - Bisceglie M1/ Schedule
- 83 - Ospedale Maggiore - Comasina M3/ Schedule