N82 Line
Gare de Vaise-G.Collomb --> Grand Parc les Sablettes
TCL SYTRAL
TCL SYTRAL N82 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N82 bus (Grand Parc Les Sablettes) has 2 stops departing from Gare De Vaise-G.Collomb and ending at Grand Parc Les Sablettes.
Choose any of the N82 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Grand Parc Les Sablettes (2 stops)
Gare De Vaise-G.Collomb
Grand Parc Les Sablettes
N82 FAQ
What time does the N82 bus start operating?
Services on the N82 bus start at 09:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N82 bus stop working?
Services on the N82 bus stop at 19:58 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N82 bus arrive?
When does the Gare de Vaise-G.Collomb --> Grand Parc les Sablettes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gare de Vaise-G.Collomb --> Grand Parc les Sablettes bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TCL SYTRAL N82 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The N82 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N82 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N82 bus stop.
N82 Bus Schedule
N82 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:30 - 19:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
Mon | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
Tue | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
Wed | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
Thu | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
Fri | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
Sat | 09:30 - 19:58 | 22 - 24 |
TCL SYTRAL Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N82 (from Gare De Vaise-G.Collomb), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N82 (Grand Parc Les Sablettes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TCL SYTRAL info now.
N82 line bus fare
TCL SYTRAL N82 (Grand Parc Les Sablettes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TCL SYTRAL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TCL SYTRAL’s official website.
N82 (TCL SYTRAL)
The first stop of the N82 bus route is Gare De Vaise-G.Collomb and the last stop is Grand Parc Les Sablettes. N82 (Grand Parc Les Sablettes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N82 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TCL SYTRAL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lyon, and helps to find the closest N82 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N82 bus to take on your trip.
Line N82 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N82 (Grand Parc Les Sablettes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N82 bus tracker or a live TCL SYTRAL bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TCL SYTRAL or a trip planner for metro, funicular, light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Lyon. The trip planner shows updated data for TCL SYTRAL and any bus, including line N82, in Lyon
TCL SYTRAL Lines in Lyon
- BR60 - Perrache --> Debourg/ Schedule
- 120 - Perrache --> Gare de Givors Ville/ Schedule
- 52E - Bron Droits de l'Homme --> Vaulx-en-Velin La Soie/ Schedule
- 15E - Bellecour Charité - Vernaison Place/ Schedule
- T36 - St-P.de-Chandieu - Rajat --> Parilly/ Schedule
- 68 - Vaulx-en-Velin La Soie - Chassieu Les Grandes Terres/ Schedule
- 89 - Gare de Vaise - Porte de Lyon/ Schedule
- S1 - Gare Saint Paul - Confluence Rambaud/ Schedule
- N84 - Rillieux - Les Alagniers --> Grand Parc les Sablettes/ Schedule
- ZI4 - Vaulx La Soie - Caluire Chemin Petit/ Schedule
- BR60 - Debourg --> Perrache/ Schedule
- 16 - Vaulx-en-Velin La Soie - Décines Grand Large/ Schedule
- 57 - Laurent Bonnevay - Vaulx Le Bourg / Décines Grand Large/ Schedule
- S3 - Collonges Gare - Techlid Allée des Hêtres/ Schedule
- 86 - Gorge de Loup - La Tour de Salvagny Chambettes/ Schedule
- 2EX - Lyon Gorge de Loup - Chazelles-sur-Lyon/ Schedule
- BRT1 - Gare Part-Dieu V.Merle --> INSA - Einstein/ Schedule
- 18 - Gare d'Oullins - Vernaison Place/ Schedule
- 85 - Décines Grand Large - Meyzieu Gadelles/ Schedule
- 87 - Gare de Vénissieux - Mions Bourdelle/ Schedule