Les Parapluies Line
RATP
RATP NAVETTE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NAVETTE bus (Les Parapluies) has 27 stops departing from Les Alouettes and ending at Les Parapluies.
Choose any of the NAVETTE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Les Parapluies (27 stops)
Les Alouettes
Bois Galon
De Lattre de Tassigny
Val de Fontenay RER - Louison Bobet
Val-De-Fontenay RER
Pablo Picasso
Jean Zay
Charles Garcia - Collège Jean Macé
Jean Macé - Martin Luther King
Aimée Matterraz
Victor Hugo
Emile Zola
Verdun
Place Michelet
Saint-Germain
Hôtel de Ville
Cimetière
Maison du Citoyen
Molière
Maurice Couderchet
Fontenay-Sous-Bois RER
Mallier - Gaucher
Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Les Rigollots
Hector Malot
Georges Le Tiec
Les Parapluies
NAVETTE FAQ
What time does the NAVETTE bus start operating?
Services on the NAVETTE bus start at 07:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the NAVETTE bus stop working?
Services on the NAVETTE bus stop at 12:45 on Sunday, Thursday.
What time does the NAVETTE bus arrive?
When does the Les Parapluies Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Les Parapluies Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the NAVETTE (Les Parapluies) bus fare?
The Les Parapluies (Les Parapluies) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP NAVETTE bus line run on Ascension Day and Whit Monday?
The NAVETTE bus's operating hours on Ascension Day and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a NAVETTE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NAVETTE bus stop.
NAVETTE bus Schedule
NAVETTE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:33 - 19:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:35 - 12:45 | 31 - 41 |
Mon | 07:33 - 19:10 | 42 - 60 |
Tue | 07:33 - 19:10 | 42 - 60 |
Wed | 07:33 - 19:10 | 42 - 60 |
Thu | 07:35 - 12:45 | 31 - 41 |
Fri | 07:35 - 19:11 | 40 - 47 |
Sat | 07:35 - 19:11 | 40 - 47 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NAVETTE (from Les Alouettes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NAVETTE (Les Parapluies) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
NAVETTE line bus fare
RATP NAVETTE (Les Parapluies) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
NAVETTE (RATP)
The first stop of the NAVETTE bus route is Les Alouettes and the last stop is Les Parapluies. NAVETTE (Les Parapluies) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NAVETTE has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest NAVETTE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NAVETTE bus to take on your trip.
Line NAVETTE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line NAVETTE (Les Parapluies) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NAVETTE bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line NAVETTE, in Paris
NAVETTE - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 208B - Champigny - Saint-Maur Rer - Bois L'abbé/ Schedule
- BUSM14 - Olympiades - Ministère De L'economie Et Des Finances / Gare De Lyon/ Schedule
- CHOISYBUS - Gare De Choisy-Le-Roi - Gare De Choisy-Le-Roi/ Schedule
- 389 - Hôtel De Ville - Georges Pompidou/ Schedule
- 426 - La Celle-Saint-Cloud Gare Sncf - Pont De Sèvres/ Schedule
- 188 - Rosenberg - Porte D'orléans/ Schedule
- 84 - Panthéon - Alsace/ Schedule
- 87 - Henry De Montherlant - Porte De Reuilly/ Schedule
- 108 - Jeanne Vacher - Joinville-Le-Pont Rer/ Schedule
- 304 - Les Courtilles - Place De La Boule/ Schedule
- 186 - Rond-Point Roosevelt - Porte D'italie - Métro/ Schedule
- 323 - Châtillon - Montrouge - Métro - Gambetta/ Schedule
- 94 - Pont De Levallois - Bécon Métro - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule
- BATIGNO - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat/ Schedule
- 199 - La Rocade - Lycée - Massy Palaiseau Rer/ Schedule
- 28 - Porte De Clichy - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule
- 126 - Parc De Saint-Cloud - Porte D'orléans/ Schedule
- 250 - Fort D'aubervilliers - Fontaine Cypierre/ Schedule
- 96 - Porte Des Lilas - Métro - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule
- 353 - Zac Landy Nord - Saint-Denis - Université/ Schedule