Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé Line
RATP
RATP NEY-FLA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NEY-FLA bus (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) has 18 stops departing from La Chapelle and ending at Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé.
Choose any of the NEY-FLA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé (18 stops)
La Chapelle
Pajol - DĂ©partement
Pajol
Pajol - Riquet
Riquet
Curial - Archereau
Mathis
Curial - Crimée
Crimée - Rosa Parks
Évangile - Aubervilliers
Porte D'Aubervilliers
Emile Bertin
Porte de la Chapelle
Abeille
Porte de la Chapelle
Charles Hermite - Ney
Charles Hermite
Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé
NEY-FLA FAQ
What time does the NEY-FLA bus start operating?
Services on the NEY-FLA bus start at 07:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NEY-FLA bus stop working?
Services on the NEY-FLA bus stop at 20:11 on Saturday.
What time does the NEY-FLA bus arrive?
When does the Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the NEY-FLA (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) bus fare?
The Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP NEY-FLA bus line run on Whit Monday?
The NEY-FLA bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a NEY-FLA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NEY-FLA bus stop.
NEY-FLA bus Schedule
NEY-FLA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 20:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:15 - 20:12 | 18 - 20 |
Mon | 07:15 - 20:42 | 14 - 15 |
Tue | 07:15 - 20:42 | 14 - 15 |
Wed | 07:15 - 20:42 | 14 - 15 |
Thu | 07:15 - 20:42 | 14 - 15 |
Fri | 07:15 - 20:42 | 14 - 15 |
Sat | 07:15 - 20:11 | 14 - 20 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NEY-FLA (from La Chapelle), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NEY-FLA (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
NEY-FLA line bus fare
RATP NEY-FLA (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
NEY-FLA (RATP)
The first stop of the NEY-FLA bus route is La Chapelle and the last stop is Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé. NEY-FLA (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NEY-FLA has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest NEY-FLA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NEY-FLA bus to take on your trip.
Line NEY-FLA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line NEY-FLA (Porte D'Aubervilliers - Oberlé) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NEY-FLA bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line NEY-FLA, in Paris
NEY-FLA - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 258 - Jonchère - La Défense (voie Perronet Nord)/ Schedule
- 275 - La DĂ©fense (calder - Miro) - Pont De Levallois - BĂ©con MĂ©tro/ Schedule
- 144 - La DĂ©fense (calder - Miro) - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 94 - Pont De Levallois - BĂ©con MĂ©tro - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule
- 278 - Les Bruyères - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 140 - Mairie De Saint-Ouen - Dhalenne - Gare D'argenteuil/ Schedule
- 346 - Place De La Libération - Gare De Bondy/ Schedule
- 488 - Place Henri Deudon - Gare De Juvisy Rer/ Schedule
- 45 - Madeleine - France - Asie/ Schedule
- 35 - Mairie D'aubervilliers - Gare Du Nord/ Schedule
- 393 - Sucy - Bonneuil Rer - Carrefour De La RĂ©sistance/ Schedule
- 426 - La Celle-Saint-Cloud Gare Sncf - Pont De Sèvres/ Schedule
- 124 - Château De Vincennes - Val De Fontenay Rer/ Schedule
- 52 - Parc De Saint-Cloud - Opéra - Rue Halevy/ Schedule
- V7 - Les Dahlias - Villejuif - Louis Aragon/ Schedule
- 391 - Gare De Vanves - Malakoff - Pont Royal Rer/ Schedule
- BUSM7 - Quai De La Seine - Stalingrad - Rue Rateau
- 132 - Moulin Vert - Bibliothèque François Mitterrand/ Schedule
- 182 - Mairie D'ivry - MĂ©tro - Villeneuve - Triage Rer/ Schedule
- 213 - Chelles - Gournay Rer - Le Village/ Schedule