NOITE Line
Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Milladoiro - Bertamiráns - Brión, A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800 (XG80419)
Monbus
Monbus NOITE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NOITE bus (Brión (viaxe a demanda)) has 46 stops departing from Clara Campoamor - Estación Intermodal and ending at Carballeira de Santa Minia (Brión).
NOITE bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:00. Operating days this week: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the NOITE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brión (viaxe a demanda) (46 stops)
Clara Campoamor - Estación Intermodal
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 120
Choupana, 22
Estrada Sc-20 - A Rocha (Santiago)
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 4 - Milladoiro (Ames)
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 34 - Milladoiro (Ames)
Avenida Rosalía de Castro, 70 - Milladoiro (Ames)
Travesía de Reborido, 22 (Teo)
As Galanas, 18 - Casa Peteiro (Teo)
As Galanas - C. Cp-8202 (Teo)
Balcaide (Teo)
Ameneiro (Teo)
Casalonga (Teo)
Pedreira (Teo)
Firmistáns (Ames)
Guimaráns (Ames)
Bugallido - Buceleiras (Ames)
O Outeiro (Ames)
Quistiláns (Ames)
Framil (Ames)
Framil (Ames)
Costoia (Ames)
Pardiñas de Abaixo (Santiago)
As Casas do Monte (Santiago)
Paredes de Laraño (Santiago)
Xunlla - Avenida Mestra Victoria Míguez
A Barcia (Santiago)
Lamas de Laraño - Piñeiro de Villestro (Santiago)
Muros, 18 (Santiago)
Muros, 60 - Roxos (Santiago)
Roxos - Igrexa (Santiago)
Muros, 124 - Roxos (Santiago)
Muros, 144 - Vilastrexe (Santiago)
Muros - Rotonda Tapia (Santiago)
Urbanización Aldea Nova (Ames)
Avenida da Maía, 115 - Bertamiráns (Ames)
Avenida da Maía, 83 - Bertamiráns (Ames)
Praza da Maía - Bertamiráns (Ames)
Avenida da Maía, Pza. Chavián - Bertamiráns (Ames)
O Tremo - Fronte Ao Balneario (Brión)
Vicente Ramos, C. Guitiande (Brión)
Avenida de Noia - Gasolineira (Brión)
Avenida Dos Ánxeles - Avenida de Noia (Brión)
Avenida de Santa Minia - Paseo Pedrouzos (Brión)
Avenida Santa Minia - Centro Polivalente (Brión)
Carballeira de Santa Minia (Brión)
NOITE FAQ
What time does the NOITE bus start operating?
Services on the NOITE bus start at 00:15 on Friday.
What time does the NOITE bus stop working?
Services on the NOITE bus stop at 02:30 on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NOITE bus arrive?
When does the Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Milladoiro - Bertamiráns - Brión, A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800 (XG80419) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Milladoiro - Bertamiráns - Brión, A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800 (XG80419) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a NOITE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NOITE bus stop.
NOITE Bus Schedule
NOITE bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 02:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 02:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 00:15 - 02:30 | 135 |
Sat | 05:15 - 02:30 | 1275 |
Monbus Service Alerts
See all updates on NOITE (from Clara Campoamor - Estación Intermodal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NOITE (Brión (viaxe a demanda)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Monbus info now.
NOITE line bus fare
Monbus NOITE (Brión (viaxe a demanda)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Monbus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Monbus’s official website.
NOITE (Monbus)
The first stop of the NOITE bus route is Clara Campoamor - Estación Intermodal and the last stop is Carballeira de Santa Minia (Brión). NOITE (Brión (viaxe a demanda)) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: NOITE has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Monbus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest NOITE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NOITE bus to take on your trip.
Line NOITE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line NOITE (Brión (viaxe a demanda)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NOITE bus tracker or a live Monbus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Monbus or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Monbus and any bus, including line NOITE, in Vigo
NOITE - Alternative Directions
Monbus Lines in Vigo
- XG72101 - Pedrafita do Cebreiro - Hospital HULA/ Schedule
- XG817AE - A Coruña / Ferrol - Santiago - Pontevedra - Vigo (por autoestrada)/ Schedule
- XG817FI - A Coruña - Santiago - Noia - Muros - Cee - Fisterra/ Schedule
- TEOBUS - Circular de Teo/ Schedule
- XG640TB - SERVIZO TES+BUS A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800 ou bus.gal/ Schedule
- XG80718 - Circular (só sábados): Firmistáns - San Xoán de Calo - Santiago (r/ Rosa) - Raíces - Firmistáns/ Schedule
- XG62218 - Lougares - Barciademera - Mondariz - A DEMANDA - CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG86022 - A Estrada - Ribeira/ Schedule
- XG81301 - Cee - Lariño/ Schedule
- XG64819 - Baralla - Sarria E.A./ Schedule
- XG80712 - Circular (só fins de semana): Luou ⮂ Cacheiras ⇄ Santiago (r/ da Rosa) ⇄ Milladoiro ⇄ Vilar de Calo ⇄ Luou/ Schedule
- XG68001 - IES Río Miño - Marcelle/ Schedule
- XG62101/2/3 - Vigo - Puxeiros - Mos - Torroso/ Schedule
- XG89004 - Av. das Américas - Ramil (Xiro)/ Schedule
- XG89005 - Av. das Américas - Sta. María Alta - Astariz/ Schedule
- XG61453 - Verín - Tintores/ Schedule
- XG81302 - Cee - Santa Comba - Zas/ Schedule
- XG64023 - Ortigueira - Cariño/ Schedule
- XG61448 - Verín - Arzoá/ Schedule
- XG80716 - Circular: Santiago (r/ Rosa) - Milladoiro - Luou - Cacheiras - Santiago (r/ Rosa)/ Schedule