NORTE10 Line
Hernández - Plaza Moreno
Union Platense SRL
Union Platense SRL NORTE10 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NORTE10 Colectivo (Hasta 1 Y 49 X Nacional) has 59 stops departing from Avenida 31 Y Calle 511 and ending at Calle 49 Y Avenida 1.
Choose any of the NORTE10 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hasta 1 Y 49 X Nacional (59 stops)
Avenida 31 Y Calle 511
Avenida 31 Y Calle 508
Avenida 31 Y Calle 507
Avenida 31 Y Calle 504 Bis
Avenida 31 Y Calle 501
Calle 29 Bis, 3162
Calle 501 Y Calle 27
Calle 501 Y Avenida 25
Calle 501 Y Camino General Belgrano
Calle 501 Y Calle 20
Calle 19 Y Calle 502
Calle 502 Y Calle 17
Calle 503, 2122
Calle 503. Y Calle 15
Calle 503 Y Camino Parque Centenario
Estación Gonnet
Calle 13 Y Calle 499
Calle 13 Y Calle 497
Calle 497 Y Calle 11
Calle 497 Y Calle 10
Calle 10 Y Calle 499
Calle 10 Y Calle 501
Boulevard 502, 1498
Calle 10 Y Calle 503
Calle 503 Y Calle 9
Calle 503 Y Avenida 7
Avenida 7 Y Calle 504
Avenida 7 Y Calle 506
Avenida 7 Y Calle 508
Avenida 7 Y Calle 510
Avenida 7 Y Calle 512
Avenida 7 Y Avenida 514
Avenida 7 Y Calle 516
Avenida 7 Y Calle 518
Avenida 7 Y Avenida 520
Avenida 7 Y Calle 522
Avenida 7 Y Calle 523
Avenida 7 Y Calle 524
Avenida 7 Y Avenida 526
Avenida 7 Y Calle 530
Avenida 7 Y Avenida 32
Avenida 7 Y Calle 33
Avenida 7 Y Calle 34
Avenida 7 Y Calle 36
Avenida 7 Y Plaza Olazábal
Avenida 7 Y Calle 40
Avenida 7 Y Calle 43
Avenida 7 Y Calle 46 (273 - 418 - 518 - Norte)
Avenida 7 Y Calle 48 (273 - 418 - 518 - Norte)
Avenida Y Calle 50 (273 - 418 - Norte)
Plaza San MartÃn (215 - 225 - Norte - Oeste)
Calle 6 Y Calle 50
Diagonal 80 Y Calle 48
Diagonal 80 Y Calle 3 (520 - Norte)
Calle 45 Y Avenida 1
Avenida 1 Y Calle 46 (506 - Este - Norte - Oeste)
Avenida 1 Y Calle 48 (202 - 214 - Norte)
Diagonal 77 Y Calle 49
Calle 49 Y Avenida 1
NORTE10 FAQ
What time does the NORTE10 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the NORTE10 Colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NORTE10 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the NORTE10 Colectivo stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NORTE10 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Hernández - Plaza Moreno Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hernández - Plaza Moreno Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a NORTE10 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NORTE10 Colectivo stop.
Union Platense SRL Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on NORTE10 (from Avenida 31 Y Calle 511), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NORTE10 (Hasta 1 Y 49 X Nacional) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Union Platense SRL info now.
NORTE10 line Colectivo fare
Union Platense SRL NORTE10 (Hasta 1 Y 49 X Nacional) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Union Platense SRL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Union Platense SRL’s official website.
NORTE10 (Union Platense SRL)
The first stop of the NORTE10 Colectivo route is Avenida 31 Y Calle 511 and the last stop is Calle 49 Y Avenida 1. NORTE10 (Hasta 1 Y 49 X Nacional) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NORTE10 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Union Platense SRL suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest NORTE10 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the NORTE10 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line NORTE10 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line NORTE10 (Hasta 1 Y 49 X Nacional) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NORTE10 Colectivo tracker or a live Union Platense SRL Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Union Platense SRL or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Union Platense SRL and any Colectivo, including line NORTE10, in Buenos Aires
NORTE10 - Alternative Directions
Union Platense SRL Lines in Buenos Aires
- 214 BX60 - Berisso - Los Hornos (x8)/ Schedule
- 214 D - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 520 19 - Ruta 11 y 615 - Est. Ferrocarril (x Barrio JardÃn)/ Schedule
- 273 D - Arturo Seguà - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- 520 18 - Paraje La Hermosura - Terminal de Ómnibus (ex Este 18)/ Schedule
- NORTE15 - Hernández - Hasta 1 y 60/ Schedule
- NORTE18 - Hernández - Plaza Rocha/ Schedule
- 273 5 - RondÃn 5 (Barrio Savoia - Plaza Moreno)/ Schedule
- 214 BX64 - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 273 G - Arturo Seguà - Cementerio x Belgrano x 19/ Schedule
- 273 A2 - Cementerio de La Plata x Elizalde/ Schedule
- 273 C - Gorina - Cementerio x Belgrano/ Schedule
- 273 F - Gorina - Cementerio x 19 x Centenario/ Schedule
- 273 I - Los Porteños - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- NORTE16 - Hernández - Hasta 1 y 60/ Schedule
- NORTE11 - Hernández - Plaza Rocha/ Schedule
- 340 - La Plata - Brandsen - Ranchos - Gral. Belgrano - Magdalena - Chascomús/ Schedule
- 418 - La Plata - Berazategui (Barrio MarÃtimo)/ Schedule
- 214 - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 273 TOP - SemiRápido x Camino Gral. Belgrano/ Schedule