NORTE15 Line
Hernández - Hasta 1 y 60
Union Platense SRL
Union Platense SRL NORTE15 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NORTE15 Colectivo (Hasta 1 Y 60) has 56 stops departing from Avenida 31 Y Calle 511 and ending at Avenida 60 Y Avenida 1 (520 - Este - Norte - Línea Universitaria).
Choose any of the NORTE15 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hasta 1 Y 60 (56 stops)
Avenida 31 Y Calle 511
Calle 511 Y Calle 29 Bis
Calle 511 Y Calle 28
Calle 511 Y Calle 27
Calle 511 Y Avenida 25
Calle 511 Y Calle 23
Calle 511 Y Calle 21
Vonharv
Calle 514 Y Avenida 19
Calle 514 Y Camino General Belgrano
Camino General Belgrano (Walmart)
Camino General Belgrano Y Calle 511
Calle 511 Y Calle 17
Calle 511 Y Calle 15
Calle 511 Y Camino Parque Centenario
Calle 511 Y Calle 11
Calle 511 Y Calle 10
Calle 511 Y Calle 9
Calle 511 Y Avenida 7
Avenida 7 Y Calle 512
Avenida 7 Y Avenida 514
Avenida 7 Y Calle 516
Calle 516 Y Calle 5 Bis
Calle 516 Y Calle 4
Calle 516 Y Calle 3
Calle 3 Y Calle 517
Calle 3, 1406
Calle 3 Y Avenida 520
Calle 3 Y Calle 521
Calle 3 Y Calle 522
Calle 3 Y Calle 523
Calle 3 Y Calle 524
Calle 3 Y Calle 525
Calle 3 Y Avenida 526
Calle 3 Y Calle 528
Calle 528 Bis Y Calle 2
Calle 2 Y Calle 530
Calle 2 Y Avenida 32
Calle 2 Y Calle 33
Calle 2 Y Calle 34
Calle 2 Y Calle 36
Calle 2 Y Avenida 38
Calle 2 Y Diagonal 74
Calle 2 Y Calle 41
Calle 2 Y Calle 43
Calle 2 Y Avenida 44
Avenida 44 Y Avenida 1
Diagonal 80 Y Calle 2 (520 - Norte)
Diagonal 80 Y Calle 48 (275 - Norte)
Diagonal 80 Y Calle 50 (275 - Norte)
Plaza San Martín (215 - 225 - Norte - Oeste)
Diagonal 79, 1066
Diagonal 79 Y Diagonal 78
Diagonal 79 Y Calle 59
Diagonal 79 Y Avenida 1
Avenida 60 Y Avenida 1 (520 - Este - Norte - Línea Universitaria)
NORTE15 FAQ
What time does the NORTE15 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the NORTE15 Colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NORTE15 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the NORTE15 Colectivo stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NORTE15 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Hernández - Hasta 1 y 60 Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hernández - Hasta 1 y 60 Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a NORTE15 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NORTE15 Colectivo stop.
Union Platense SRL Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on NORTE15 (from Avenida 31 Y Calle 511), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NORTE15 (Hasta 1 Y 60) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Union Platense SRL info now.
NORTE15 line Colectivo fare
Union Platense SRL NORTE15 (Hasta 1 Y 60) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Union Platense SRL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Union Platense SRL’s official website.
NORTE15 (Union Platense SRL)
The first stop of the NORTE15 Colectivo route is Avenida 31 Y Calle 511 and the last stop is Avenida 60 Y Avenida 1 (520 - Este - Norte - Línea Universitaria). NORTE15 (Hasta 1 Y 60) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NORTE15 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Union Platense SRL suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest NORTE15 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the NORTE15 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line NORTE15 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line NORTE15 (Hasta 1 Y 60) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NORTE15 Colectivo tracker or a live Union Platense SRL Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Union Platense SRL or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Union Platense SRL and any Colectivo, including line NORTE15, in Buenos Aires
NORTE15 - Alternative Directions
Union Platense SRL Lines in Buenos Aires
- 214 D - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 214 B - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 273 A1 - 32 y 120 x Elizalde/ Schedule
- 214 A - Berisso - Los Hornos/ Schedule
- 273 BC - City Bell - Cementerio x Belgrano/ Schedule
- NORTE17 - Hernández - Hasta 1 y 49 (x San José)/ Schedule
- 273 IA - Escuela Agraria - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- NORTE12 - Barrio Savoia - Plaza Moreno/ Schedule
- 273 G - Arturo Seguí - Cementerio x Belgrano x 19/ Schedule
- RONDÍN - Linea Universitaria (x Plaza Rocha)/ Schedule
- 273 C - Gorina - Cementerio x Belgrano/ Schedule
- 273 6 - Rondín 6 (Villa Elisa - Plaza Moreno x Centenario)/ Schedule
- 273 I - Los Porteños - Cementerio x Centenario/ Schedule
- NORTE11 - Hernández - Plaza Rocha/ Schedule
- 273 4 - RONDIN 4/ Schedule
- 340 - La Plata - Brandsen - Ranchos - Gral. Belgrano - Magdalena - Chascomús/ Schedule
- 418 - La Plata - Berazategui (Barrio Marítimo)/ Schedule
- 273 TOP - SemiRápido x Camino Gral. Belgrano/ Schedule
- SUR 19 - Est. Ferrocarril - Puente de Fierro/ Schedule