NR113 Line
碧湖花園 Avon Park
Resident Bus
Resident Bus NR113 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NR113 bus (碧湖花園 Avon Park) has 2 stops departing from 粉嶺站 Fanling Station and ending at 碧湖花園 Avon Park.
Choose any of the NR113 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 碧湖花園 Avon Park (2 stops)
粉嶺站 Fanling Station
碧湖花園 Avon Park
NR113 FAQ
What time does the NR113 bus start operating?
Services on the NR113 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR113 bus stop working?
Services on the NR113 bus stop at 21:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR113 bus arrive?
When does the 碧湖花園 Avon Park bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 碧湖花園 Avon Park bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Resident Bus NR113 bus line run on Day after Mid-Autumn Festival?
The NR113 bus's operating hours on Day after Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a NR113 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NR113 bus stop.
Resident Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NR113 (from 粉嶺站 Fanling Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NR113 (碧湖花園 Avon Park) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 居民巴士 Residents' Bus info now.
NR113 line bus fare
Resident Bus NR113 (碧湖花園 Avon Park) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Resident Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 居民巴士 Residents' Bus’s official website.
NR113 (Resident Bus)
The first stop of the NR113 bus route is 粉嶺站 Fanling Station and the last stop is 碧湖花園 Avon Park. NR113 (碧湖花園 Avon Park) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NR113 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 2 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Resident Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest NR113 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NR113 bus to take on your trip.
Line NR113 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line NR113 (碧湖花園 Avon Park) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NR113 bus tracker or a live Resident Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Resident Bus or a trip planner for subway, light rail, ferry, bus, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Resident Bus and any bus, including line NR113, in Hong Kong
NR113 - Alternative Directions
Resident Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- NR326 - 麗城花園第二期 Belvedere Garden (Phase II) - 荃灣站(循環線) Tsuen Wan Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR838 - 翠擁華庭 Monte Vista - 鑽石山上元街 Sheung Yuen Street, Diamond Hill/ Schedule
- HR53 - 浪琴園 Pacific View - 中環 Central / 海洋公園站 Ocean Park Station/ Schedule
- NR320 - 金麗苑 Golden Villa - 荃灣街市街 Tsuen Wan Market Street/ Schedule
- NR813 - 沙田碧濤花園(第3期) Pictorial Garden Phase 3, Sha Tin - 九龍塘站(循環線) Kowloon Tong Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR214 - 曉嵐閣 Hillview Court - 坪石(循環線) Ping Shek (Circular)/ Schedule
- HR87 - 南灣 Larvotto - 黃竹坑站 Wong Chuk Hang Station / 中環 Central / 香港仔 Aberdeen / 銅鑼灣 Causeway Bay/ Schedule
- HR81 - 寶馬山花園 Pacific Palisades - 銅鑼灣/中環 Causeway Bay / Central/ Schedule
- NR833 - 瑞峰花園 Julimount Garden - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station/ Schedule
- KR18 - 瓏璽 Imperial Cullinan - 奧海城一期 Olympian City 1/ Schedule
- NR327 - 麗城花園第一期 Belvedere Garden (Phase I) - 荃灣站(循環線) Tsuen Wan Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR59 - 新峰花園 Classical Garden-大埔墟站 Tai Po Market/ Schedule
- NR815 - 駿景園 Royal Ascot - 新城市廣場(循環線) New Town Plaza (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR14 - 蔚翠花園↺上水站Greenpark Villa↺Sheung Shui Station/ Schedule
- NR414 - 嘉翠園 Greenknoll Court - 葵涌廣場(循環線) Kwai Chung Plaza (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR336 - 碧堤半島 Bellagio - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- NR967 - 翹翠峰 Emerald Green-元朗(西菁街)Yuen Long (Sai Ching Street)/ Schedule
- NR211 - 柏濤灣 The Portofino - 將軍澳培成里 Tseung Kwan O (Pui Shing Lane)/ Schedule
- NR907 - 美湖居 Maywood Court - 上水站 Sheung Shui Station/ Schedule
- NR824 - 聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso - 海栢花園(循環線) Bayshore Towers (Circular)/ Schedule