NR113 Line
粉嶺站 Fanling Station
Resident Bus
Resident Bus NR113 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NR113 bus (粉嶺站 Fanling Station) has 2 stops departing from 碧湖花園 Avon Park and ending at 粉嶺站 Fanling Station.
Choose any of the NR113 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 粉嶺站 Fanling Station (2 stops)
碧湖花園 Avon Park
粉嶺站 Fanling Station
NR113 FAQ
What time does the NR113 bus start operating?
Services on the NR113 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR113 bus stop working?
Services on the NR113 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR113 bus arrive?
When does the 粉嶺站 Fanling Station Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 粉嶺站 Fanling Station Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Resident Bus NR113 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The NR113 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a NR113 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NR113 bus stop.
NR113 bus Schedule
NR113 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Sat | 06:30 - 21:30 | 20 |
Resident Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NR113 (from 碧湖花園 Avon Park), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NR113 (粉嶺站 Fanling Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 居民巴士 Residents' Bus info now.
NR113 line bus fare
Resident Bus NR113 (粉嶺站 Fanling Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Resident Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 居民巴士 Residents' Bus’s official website.
NR113 (Resident Bus)
The first stop of the NR113 bus route is 碧湖花園 Avon Park and the last stop is 粉嶺站 Fanling Station. NR113 (粉嶺站 Fanling Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: NR113 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 4 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Resident Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest NR113 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NR113 bus to take on your trip.
Line NR113 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line NR113 (粉嶺站 Fanling Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NR113 bus tracker or a live Resident Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Resident Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Resident Bus and any bus, including line NR113, in Hong Kong
NR113 - Alternative Directions
Resident Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- HR49 - 樂信臺 Robinson Heights - 中環 Central樂信臺 Robinson Heights - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- HR80 - 寶馬山花園 Pacific Palisades - 北角/太古城 North Point / Taikoo Shing寶馬山花園 Pacific Palisades - 北角/太古城 North Point / Taikoo Shing/ Schedule
- HR67 - 曉峰閣 Hillsborough Court - 中環 Central曉峰閣 Hillsborough Court - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- NR824 - 聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso - 海栢花園(循環線) Bayshore Towers (Circular)聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso - 海栢花園(循環線) Bayshore Towers (Circular)/ Schedule
- HR84 - 雲嶺山莊 Cloudlands - 中環 Central雲嶺山莊 Cloudlands - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- HR65 - 高雲臺 Goldwin Height - 中環 Central高雲臺 Goldwin Height - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- HR53 - 浪琴園 Pacific View - 中環 Central / 海洋公園站 Ocean Park Station浪琴園 Pacific View - 中環 Central / 海洋公園站 Ocean Park Station/ Schedule
- NR813 - 沙田碧濤花園(第3期) Pictorial Garden Phase 3, Sha Tin - 九龍塘站(循環線) Kowloon Tong Station (Circular)沙田碧濤花園(第3期) Pictorial Garden Phase 3, Sha Tin - 九龍塘站(循環線) Kowloon Tong Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- HR78 - 富豪海灣 Regalia Bay - 赤柱廣場 Stanley Plaza富豪海灣 Regalia Bay - 赤柱廣場 Stanley Plaza/ Schedule
- NR826 - 雅典居 Villa Athena - 排頭街 Pai Tau Street雅典居 Villa Athena - 排頭街 Pai Tau Street/ Schedule
- HR85 - 淺水灣道129號 The Lily - 灣仔 Wan Chai淺水灣道129號 The Lily - 灣仔 Wan Chai/ Schedule
- NR823 - 聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso - 鑽石山站(循環線) Diamond Hill Station (Circular)聽濤雅苑 Vista Paradiso - 鑽石山站(循環線) Diamond Hill Station (Circular)/ Schedule
- HR86 - 嘉富臺 Prosperous Height - 中環 Central嘉富臺 Prosperous Height - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- KR13 - 京士柏山 King's Park Hill - 油麻地 Yau Ma Tei京士柏山 King's Park Hill - 油麻地 Yau Ma Tei/ Schedule
- NR963 - 葡萄園 The Vineyard - 形點II YOHO Mall II葡萄園 The Vineyard - 形點II YOHO Mall II/ Schedule
- HR73 - 明珠台 Pearl Garden - 金鐘 Admiralty明珠台 Pearl Garden - 金鐘 Admiralty/ Schedule
- HR42 - 碧瑤灣(下) Baguio Villa - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station碧瑤灣(下) Baguio Villa - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station/ Schedule
- HR59 - 紅山半島 Red Hill Peninsula - 中環 Central紅山半島 Red Hill Peninsula - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- NR815 - 駿景園 Royal Ascot - 新城市廣場(循環線) New Town Plaza (Circular)駿景園 Royal Ascot - 新城市廣場(循環線) New Town Plaza (Circular)/ Schedule
- NR326 - 麗城花園第二期 Belvedere Garden (Phase II) - 荃灣站(循環線) Tsuen Wan Station (Circular)麗城花園第二期 Belvedere Garden (Phase II) - 荃灣站(循環線) Tsuen Wan Station (Circular)/ Schedule