OS 7063 Line
Perštejn
České dráhy, a.s.
České dráhy, a.s. OS 7063 Train Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The OS 7063 train (Perštejn) has 8 stations departing from Karlovy Vary and ending at Perštejn.
OS 7063 train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 20:28. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the OS 7063 train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Perštejn (8 stops)
Karlovy Vary
Dalovice
Hájek
Ostrov Nad Ohří
Vojkovice Nad Ohří
Stráž Nad Ohří
Boč
Perštejn
OS 7063 FAQ
What time does the OS 7063 train start operating?
Services on the OS 7063 train start at 20:28 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the OS 7063 train stop working?
Services on the OS 7063 train stop at 20:28 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the OS 7063 train arrive?
When does the Perštejn train line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Perštejn train line that is closest to your location.
Is there a OS 7063 train station near me?
Click here to view the nearest OS 7063 train station.
OS 7063 Train Schedule
OS 7063 train line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 20:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 20:28 | Single departure |
Mon | 20:28 | Single departure |
Tue | 20:28 | Single departure |
Wed | 20:28 | Single departure |
Thu | 20:28 | Single departure |
Fri | 20:28 | Single departure |
Sat | 20:28 | Single departure |
České dráhy, a.s. Train Service Alerts
See all updates on OS 7063 (from Karlovy Vary), including real-time status info, train delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of OS 7063 (Perštejn) and track the train as it moves on the map. Download the app for all České dráhy, a.s. info now.
OS 7063 line train fare
České dráhy, a.s. OS 7063 (Perštejn) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about České dráhy, a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or České dráhy, a.s.’s official website.
OS 7063 (České dráhy, a.s.)
The first stop of the OS 7063 train route is Karlovy Vary and the last stop is Perštejn. OS 7063 (Perštejn) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: OS 7063 has 8 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you České dráhy, a.s. suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Karlovy Vary, and helps to find the closest OS 7063 train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the OS 7063 train to take on your trip.
Line OS 7063 Real Time train Tracker
Track line OS 7063 (Perštejn) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line OS 7063 train tracker or a live České dráhy, a.s. train tracker app and never miss your train.
Use the app as a trip planner for České dráhy, a.s. or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Karlovy Vary. The trip planner shows updated data for České dráhy, a.s. and any train, including line OS 7063, in Karlovy Vary
České dráhy, a.s. Lines in Karlovy Vary
- OS 27102 - Nové Sedlo u Lokte – Loket/ Schedule
- OS 7014 - Karlovy Vary – Cheb/ Schedule
- IC 503 - Karlovy Vary – Cheb/ Schedule
- OS 27150 - Nové Sedlo u Lokte – Loket předměstí/ Schedule
- OS 27171 - Horní Slavkov-Kounice – Krásný Jez/ Schedule
- OS 17130 - Karlovy Vary – Nejdek/ Schedule
- OS 17151 - Nejdek – Karlovy Vary dolní n./ Schedule
- OS 17115 - Johanngeorgenstadt – Karlovy Vary dolní n./ Schedule
- OS 17180 - Karlovy Vary dolní n. – Karlovy Vary/ Schedule
- R15 - Praha – Ústí nad Labem – Karlovy Vary – Cheb/ Schedule
- OS 27110 - Nová Role – Loket/ Schedule
- OS 7055 - Karlovy Vary – Perštejn/ Schedule
- OS 27001 - Merklín – Karlovy Vary dolní n./ Schedule
- OS 7009 - Cheb – Perštejn/ Schedule
- OS 7057 - Karlovy Vary – Perštejn/ Schedule
- OS 27000 - Karlovy Vary – Merklín/ Schedule
- OS 7059 - Karlovy Vary – Perštejn/ Schedule
- OS 17106 - Karlovy Vary dolní n. – Johanngeorgenstadt/ Schedule
- OS 7014 - Boč – Cheb/ Schedule
- OS 27002 - Karlovy Vary – Merklín/ Schedule