P551 Line
Barra Mansa - Lídice (via Rio Claro)
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários P551 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The P551 bus (Rio Claro → Barra Mansa) has 54 stops departing from Rodoviária De Rio Claro - Colitur and ending at Rodoviária Comendador Geraldo Ozório (Barra Mansa).
Choose any of the P551 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rio Claro → Barra Mansa (54 stops)
Rodoviária De Rio Claro - Colitur
Rua Vicente Panaíno, 896
Prefeitura De Rio Claro
Avenida João Batista Portugal, 50
Estação De Rio Claro
Rua Vicente Panaíno, 575
Rua Vicente Panaíno, 575
Rua Vicente Panaíno, 896
Rodovia Saturnino Braga, 9601
Rica Alimentos
Rodovia Saturnino Braga, 24671
Rodovia Saturnino Braga, 120
Rj-155, 120
Rj-155, 120
Rodovia Presidente Washington Luiz, 169
Rj-155 - Getulândia
Rodovia Presidente Washington Luiz, 564-868
Rodovia Presidente Washington Luiz, 1014-2218
Rodovia Presidente Washington Luiz, 1014-2218
Rodovia Presidente Getulio Vargas, 45
Rj-155 - Parada Cardim / Eng° Tertuliano
Divisa R. Claro / B. Mansa - Bar Do Geraldinho
Rod. Pres. Getúlio Vargas, 11206
Rj-157 - Dist. Antônio Rocha
Rj-155
Rodovia Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 155
Rj-155 - Sítio Pinheiros
Rj-155 - Fazenda Sagrada Família
Rodovia Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 8560
Rj-155 - Barra Mansa Country Club
Rj-155 - B. Ataulfo De Paiva
Rj-155, 761
Rodovia Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 7615
Rodovia Presidente Getulio Vargas, 7640
Rj-155 - Fazenda Da Curva
Rj-155 - Fazenda U.B.M. | B. Vila Pepita
Rj-155 | B. Cafarnaum
Rj-155 - Colitur / Área Restrita
Rodovia Saturnino Braga, 2339
Rodovia Presidente Getulio Vargas, 1944
Rj-155 - D.P.O. Stª. Clara
Rj-155 - B. Goiabal / J. Marajoara
Rj-155 - B. São Pedro
Rj-155 | Passarela
Rod. Presidente Vargas, 857-841
Rodovia Presidente Getulio Vargas, 579
Rj-155 - Cooperativa A. Barra Mansa
Rua Joaquim De Morais, 286
Rua Monsenhor Costa, 180
Passarela Independência / Abelhas
Rua Monsenhor Costa, 832
R. Dr. José Alves - Escadão U.B.M.
Rua Dr. Mário Ramos, 145
Rodoviária Comendador Geraldo Ozório (Barra Mansa)
P551 FAQ
What time does the P551 bus start operating?
Services on the P551 bus start at 05:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the P551 bus stop working?
Services on the P551 bus stop at 13:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the P551 bus arrive?
When does the Barra Mansa - Lídice (via Rio Claro) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Barra Mansa - Lídice (via Rio Claro) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Colitur Transportes Rodoviários P551 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The P551 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a P551 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest P551 bus stop.
P551 bus Schedule
P551 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:05 - 13:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:05 - 13:40 | 155 - 360 |
Tue | 05:05 - 13:40 | 155 - 360 |
Wed | 05:05 - 13:40 | 155 - 360 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 05:05 - 13:40 | 155 - 360 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários bus Service Alerts
See all updates on P551 (from Rodoviária De Rio Claro - Colitur), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of P551 (Rio Claro → Barra Mansa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Colitur Transportes Rodoviários info now.
P551 line bus fare
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários P551 (Rio Claro → Barra Mansa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Colitur Transportes Rodoviários tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Colitur Transportes Rodoviários’s official website.
P551 (Colitur Transportes Rodoviários)
The first stop of the P551 bus route is Rodoviária De Rio Claro - Colitur and the last stop is Rodoviária Comendador Geraldo Ozório (Barra Mansa). P551 (Rio Claro → Barra Mansa) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: P551 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Colitur Transportes Rodoviários suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region, and helps to find the closest P551 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the P551 bus to take on your trip.
Line P551 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line P551 (Rio Claro → Barra Mansa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line P551 bus tracker or a live Colitur Transportes Rodoviários bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Colitur Transportes Rodoviários or a trip planner for Bus or Train to plan your route around Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Colitur Transportes Rodoviários and any bus, including line P551, in Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários Lines in Volta Redonda and Barra Mansa Region
- BM10SN - Circular NoturnoCircular Noturno
- CL031 - São Francisco - CentroSão Francisco - Centro/ Schedule
- CL030 - Getúlio Vargas - CentroGetúlio Vargas - Centro/ Schedule
- CL014 - Vila Coringa - CentroVila Coringa - Centro/ Schedule
- L408 - Angra dos Reis - Rio Claro (via Lídice)Angra dos Reis - Rio Claro (via Lídice)/ Schedule
- CL070-C - Circular Santa Clara (via Clube)Circular Santa Clara (via Clube)/ Schedule
- 07-0033-20 (RODOVIÁRIO) - Barra Mansa - Bananal (via Cotiara)Barra Mansa - Bananal (via Cotiara)/ Schedule
- CL121 - Beira Rio - Jardim Central (via Vila Coringa)Beira Rio - Jardim Central (via Vila Coringa)/ Schedule
- ANGRA - VOLTA REDONDA - Angra dos Reis - Volta Redonda (via Barra Mansa)Angra dos Reis - Volta Redonda (via Barra Mansa)
- MAMBUCABA - VOLTA REDONDA - Parque Mambucaba - Volta Redonda (via Barra Mansa)Parque Mambucaba - Volta Redonda (via Barra Mansa)
- CL072 - Circular São Pedro (via Goiabal)Circular São Pedro (via Goiabal)/ Schedule
- CL010 - Vista Alegre - CentroVista Alegre - Centro/ Schedule
- CL075-R - Circular Vila Independência (via Jardim América)Circular Vila Independência (via Jardim América)/ Schedule
- BM09 - Santa Clara - Vila Maria (via Cotiara)Santa Clara - Vila Maria (via Cotiara)/ Schedule
- BM10 - Circular Santa Clara (via São Pedro)Circular Santa Clara (via São Pedro)/ Schedule
- CL011 - Loteamento Sofia - CentroLoteamento Sofia - Centro/ Schedule
- CL070-D - Circular Santa Clara (Direto)Circular Santa Clara (Direto)/ Schedule
- CL023 - Beira Rio - Parque Independência (via Santa Rosa)Beira Rio - Parque Independência (via Santa Rosa)/ Schedule
- L407 - Angra dos Reis - LídiceAngra dos Reis - Lídice/ Schedule