P60 Line
Portogruaro Autostazione
TPL FVG
TPL FVG P60 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The P60 bus (Portogruaro Autostazione) has 42 stops departing from Pordenone Viale Dante 19 and ending at Portogruaro Via Diaz 16 (Autostazione).
Choose any of the P60 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Portogruaro Autostazione (42 stops)
Pordenone Viale Dante 19
Pordenone Via Oberdan 12
Pordenone Stazione Ferroviaria
Pordenone Via Mestre 6
Pordenone Via Nuova Di Corva 48 (Bar Al Canton)
Pordenone Via Nuova Di Corva (Fr Ex Mctc)
Pordenone Via Nuova Di Corva (La Fattoria)
Corva Via Centrale (Bar Al Ponte)
Cinque Strade Via Tiezzo 109
Tiezzo Via Corva 65 (Lavatoio)
Tiezzo Piazza (Fronte Chiesa)
Tiezzo Via IV Novembre 34 Sp66
Azzano X Viale Rimembranze 121 (Casette)
Azzano X Viale Rimembranze 87
Azzano X Viale Rimembranze 61
Azzano X Viale 25 Aprile (Banca)
Azzano X Viale XXV Aprile (Fr Carabinieri)
Azzano X Viale 25 Aprile 92
Borgo Facca 12 Incr Via Francui
Fagnigola Via Runtine (Fr Scuole)
Chions Via Fagnigola 9 (Dir Chions)
Chions Via Roma (Sc Elementari)
Chions Via Verdi 10 (Centro Sociale)
Chions Via Verdi Incr Via Marconi
Chions Via Marconi Fr 20
Villotta Via Villalta 33 (Discopub)
Villotta Fr Municipio
Villotta Municipio
Villotta Ss251 (Rist Rotonda)
Villotta Sp251 Cimitero
Settimo Via Pordenone 31 (Morris Bar)
Settimo Via Pordenone 13
Cinto Caomaggiore Piazza (Fr Bar)
Cinto Caomaggiore Incr Via Venezia (Bivio Summaga)
Cinto Caomaggiore Via Portogruaro (Eurocartex)
La Sega Via De Gasperi 42 (Fr Park)
Malcanton Via De Gasperi 64 (Pizza Rò)
Portogruaro Viale Pordenone (Adriatico2)
Portogruaro Via Pratiguori (Adriatico2)
Portogruaro Fr La Botte
Portogruaro Cavalcavia Lato Venezia
Portogruaro Via Diaz 16 (Autostazione)
P60 FAQ
What time does the P60 bus start operating?
Services on the P60 bus start at 08:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the P60 bus stop working?
Services on the P60 bus stop at 19:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the P60 bus arrive?
When does the Portogruaro Autostazione bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Portogruaro Autostazione bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a P60 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest P60 bus stop.
TPL FVG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on P60 (from Pordenone Viale Dante 19), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of P60 (Portogruaro Autostazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPL FVG info now.
P60 line bus fare
TPL FVG P60 (Portogruaro Autostazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPL FVG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPL FVG’s official website.
P60 (TPL FVG)
The first stop of the P60 bus route is Pordenone Viale Dante 19 and the last stop is Portogruaro Via Diaz 16 (Autostazione). P60 (Portogruaro Autostazione) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: P60 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPL FVG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Udine, and helps to find the closest P60 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the P60 bus to take on your trip.
Line P60 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line P60 (Portogruaro Autostazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line P60 bus tracker or a live TPL FVG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPL FVG or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Udine. The trip planner shows updated data for TPL FVG and any bus, including line P60, in Udine
P60 - Alternative Directions
TPL FVG Lines in Udine
- 133 - LIGOSULLO - PALUZZA/ Schedule
- 271 - CHIALMINIS - NIMIS/ Schedule
- 520 - UDINE - LATISANA - LIGNANO (Bicibus)/ Schedule
- M1 - Hotel Marina Uno - Mercato/ Schedule
- N - S. Bernardo - Centro Studi/ Schedule
- 212 - S.ROCCO - FORGARIA - CORNINO - S.DANIELE/ Schedule
- 465 - UDINE - MORSANO - GONARS - S.GIORGIO - MARANO/ Schedule
- 3PO - UDINE - ZUGLIANO - POZZUOLO - CAMPOFORMIDO - UDINE/ Schedule
- 392 - S.GIOVANNI - BICINICCO - POCENIA - PAMPALUNA/ Schedule
- 129 - OVARO-OVASTA-MIONE-OVARO/ Schedule
- 122 - COLLINA - FORNI AVOLTRI/ Schedule
- 233 - GEMONA AUTOSTAZIONE - GEMONA CENTRO STUDI/ Schedule
- 128 - OVARO-CLUDINICO-MUINA-AGRONS-OVARO/ Schedule
- 431 - PALMANOVA - BAGNARIA ARSA - S.GIORGIO/ Schedule
- 321 - CIVIDALE - CORNO DI ROS. - S.GIOVANNI AL NAT - CIVIDALE/ Schedule
- M2 - Darsena Vecchia - Mercato/ Schedule
- 350 - S.DANIELE - GIAVONS - RIVE D'ARCANO - FAGAGNA - UDINE/ Schedule
- 391 - MANZANO - LAVARIANO - RIVIGNANO - PRECENICCO/ Schedule
- 132 - CLEULIS - PALUZZA/ Schedule
- 306 - UDINE - REMANZACCO - PRADAMANO - UDINE/ Schedule