P60B Line
San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6
MIO
MIO P60B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The P60B bus (San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6) has 22 stops departing from San Bosco and ending at Terminal Simón Bolívar A6.
P60B bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 04:57. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the P60B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6 (22 stops)
San Bosco
Cl 10 Entre Kr 19 Y 20
Cl 10 Entre Kr 22 Y 23
Kr 23 Entre Cl 11a Y 12
Cl 13 Entre Kr 23 Y 23a
Cl 13 Entre Kr 23d Y D23
Cl 13 Con Cl 141
Cl 14 Entre Kr 31 Y 32
Cl 14 Entre Kr 33a Y 34
Cl 14 Entre Kr 37 Y 39
Cl 14 Entre Kr 40 Y 40a
Cl 14 Entre Kr 42bs Y 43
Cl 14 Entre Kr 44 Y 45
Cl 14 Entre Kr 47 Y 50
Cl 14 Entre Kr 50 Y 53
Cl 14 Entre Kr 54 Y 56
Cl 14 Entre Kr 58 Y 65
Cl 14 Entre Kr 65 Y 65c
Kr 66 Entre Cl 14a Y 15
Kr 66 Entre Cl 15a Y 16
Kr 66 Entre Cl 17 Y 18
Terminal Simón Bolívar A6
P60B FAQ
What time does the P60B bus start operating?
Services on the P60B bus start at 04:57 on Friday.
What time does the P60B bus stop working?
Services on the P60B bus stop at 04:57 on Friday.
What time does the P60B bus arrive?
When does the San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the MIO P60B bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The P60B bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a P60B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest P60B bus stop.
P60B Bus Schedule
P60B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:56 - 04:57 | 1381 |
Mon | 04:57 | Single departure |
Tue | 04:57 | Single departure |
Wed | 04:57 | Single departure |
Thu | 04:57 | Single departure |
Fri | 04:57 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:00 | Single departure |
MIO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on P60B (from San Bosco), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of P60B (San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MIO info now.
P60B line bus fare
MIO P60B (San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MIO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MIO’s official website.
P60B (MIO)
The first stop of the P60B bus route is San Bosco and the last stop is Terminal Simón Bolívar A6. P60B (San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: P60B has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MIO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cali, and helps to find the closest P60B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the P60B bus to take on your trip.
Line P60B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line P60B (San Bosco A1→Terminal Simón Bolívar A6) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line P60B bus tracker or a live MIO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MIO or a trip planner for bus or gondola to plan your route around Cali. The trip planner shows updated data for MIO and any bus, including line P60B, in Cali
MIO Lines in Cali
- A12A - Altos De La Luisa - Estación Meléndez - Estación Capri/ Schedule
- A22 - Brisas de los Áamos - Terminal Menga/ Schedule
- A17F - UNIVERSIDADES - CACHIPAY/ Schedule
- A03 - Nacional - Santa librada/ Schedule
- A61 - Terminal Simón Bolívar - El ingenio - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- P40A - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Centro/ Schedule
- A44B - Puertas Del sol - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- A33 - Ciudadela Floralia - Terminal Paso del Comercio/ Schedule
- E21 - Terminal Menga - Estación Universidades/ Schedule
- A37A - Sena - Estación Salomia/ Schedule
- A46 - Terminal Andres Sanin - SENA El Pondaje/ Schedule
- P42 - Terminal Andrés Sanín - Av. Ciudad De Cali - Terminal Menga/ Schedule
- A55 - Compartir - Manuela Beltrán - Estación Nuevo Latír/ Schedule
- P82 - Terminal Calipso - Terminal Menga/ Schedule
- A36 - Guayacanes - Estación Chiminangos/ Schedule
- P14A - Estación Universidades - Terminal Andrés Sanín/ Schedule
- A62 - Terminal Simón Bolívar - La Hacienda - Estación Capri/ Schedule
- A19B - La Buitrera - Estación Buitrera/ Schedule
- A23 - Ciudadela Los Álamos - Terminal Menga/ Schedule
- E37 - Terminal Paso del Comercio - Estación Universidades/ Schedule