PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA Line
Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13
ATC
ATC PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus (Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13) has 12 stops departing from Castello Di Carro and ending at Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13.
PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:29. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13 (12 stops)
Castello Di Carro
Bivio Castello
Bivio Agnola
Bivio Pavareto
Carro
Via Roma Civ.29
Via Roma Civ.45
Carro Paese-Civ.7
Via Marconi Civ.28
Bivio Ziona
Ponte S. Margherita-Bivio Carro
Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13
PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA FAQ
What time does the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus start operating?
Services on the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus start at 13:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus stop working?
Services on the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus stop at 13:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus arrive?
When does the Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus stop.
PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA Bus Schedule
PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:29 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:29 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:29 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:29 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:29 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:29 | Single departure |
ATC Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA (from Castello Di Carro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA (Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATC info now.
PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA line bus fare
ATC PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA (Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATC tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATC’s official website.
PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA (ATC)
The first stop of the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus route is Castello Di Carro and the last stop is Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13. PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA (Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Genoa, and helps to find the closest PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus to take on your trip.
Line PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA (Ponte S. Margherita Civ.13) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA bus tracker or a live ATC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATC or a trip planner for Subway, Bus, Funicular, Train, Navebus, Cable Car or Gondola to plan your route around Genoa. The trip planner shows updated data for ATC and any bus, including line PONTE SANTA MARGHERITA, in Genoa
ATC Lines in Genoa
- FRAMURA FS/ Schedule
- CARRO/ Schedule
- CASTELNUOVO/ Schedule
- CASTIGLIONE/ Schedule
- GROPPO/ Schedule
- SARZANA - VIA MUCCINI/ Schedule
- SCUOLE MEDIE ORTONOVO/ Schedule
- GRUPPA CAPOLINEA/ Schedule
- FONTEVIVO/ Schedule
- 17 - Linea 17/ Schedule
- SESTA GODANO - ANTESSIO / CHIUSOLA - SESTA GODANO/ Schedule
- 1 - Linea 1/ Schedule
- 5 - Linea 5/ Schedule
- PIANAZZE/ Schedule
- MONTALBANO/ Schedule
- VIA DEI COLLI/ Schedule
- SARZANA-VIA MUCCINI/ Schedule
- BORSEDA/ Schedule
- 14 - Linea 14/ Schedule
- VALLECCHIA CAPOLINEA/ Schedule