R6A Line
Khu Du Lịch Non Nước
Dana Bus
Dana Bus R6A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R6A bus (Khu Du Lịch Non Nước) has 32 stops departing from Khu Du Lịch Non Nước and ending at Bến Xe Đà Nẵng.
Choose any of the R6A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Khu Du Lịch Non Nước (32 stops)
Khu Du Lịch Non Nước
Bãi Tắm Sơn Thủy
Crowne Plaza
Fusion Maia Resrot
Pullman Resrot
121 Phan Tứ
Trường Tc Nghề Số 5 (Pt)
310a Ngũ Hành Sơn
370 Ngũ Hành Sơn
Chùa Bà Đa
Siêu Thị Lotte, Đường Dẫn Cầu Tuyên Sơn Cách 50m Trần Đăng Ninh
Khu Vui Chơi Helio
Quảng Trường 2/9
Đối Diện Trụ Cs10 (Đường 30/4)
Trước Cty Kiểm Toán Aac
300 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
432-434 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
Viettronimex (460 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ)
40-42 Lê Đại Hành
171 Lê Đại Hành
172-174 Lê Đại Hành
328-330 Lê Đại Hành
591-593 Trường Chinh
Công Ty Cn K&H
517-519 Trường Chinh
64-66 Lê Trọng Tấn
Đối Diện 618 Tôn Đản
489 Tôn Đản
413-415 Tôn Đản
14-16 Nguyễn Đình Tứ
Đối Diện 44-46 Đinh Liệt
Bến Xe Đà Nẵng
R6A FAQ
What time does the R6A bus start operating?
Services on the R6A bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the R6A bus stop working?
Services on the R6A bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the R6A bus arrive?
When does the Khu Du Lịch Non Nước bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Khu Du Lịch Non Nước bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R6A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R6A bus stop.
R6A Bus Schedule
R6A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 20:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Mon | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Tue | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Wed | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Thu | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Fri | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Sat | 05:30 - 20:50 | 20 |
Dana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R6A (from Khu Du Lịch Non Nước), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R6A (Khu Du Lịch Non Nước) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dana Bus info now.
R6A line bus fare
Dana Bus R6A (Khu Du Lịch Non Nước) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dana Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dana Bus’s official website.
R6A (Dana Bus)
The first stop of the R6A bus route is Khu Du Lịch Non Nước and the last stop is Bến Xe Đà Nẵng. R6A (Khu Du Lịch Non Nước) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: R6A has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dana Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Da Nang, and helps to find the closest R6A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R6A bus to take on your trip.
Line R6A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line R6A (Khu Du Lịch Non Nước) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R6A bus tracker or a live Dana Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dana Bus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Da Nang. The trip planner shows updated data for Dana Bus and any bus, including line R6A, in Da Nang
R6A - Alternative Directions
Dana Bus Lines in Da Nang
- R16 - Kim Liên – Cao đẳng Việt Hàn/ Schedule
- LK01 - Đà Nẵng - Huế/ Schedule
- 06 - Đà Nẵng - Phú Đa/ Schedule
- 03 - Bến xe Đà Nẵng - Bến xe Ái Nghĩa/ Schedule
- TMF1 - Vũng Thùng - Công viên 29/3 - Công viên Biển Đông/ Schedule
- 07 - Xuân Diệu - Bến xe Phía Nam/ Schedule
- R4A - Cảng Sông Hàn - Hòa Tiến/ Schedule
- N2 - Sân bay - Chùa Linh Ứng - Sân bay/ Schedule
- 09 - Thọ Quang - Quế Sơn/ Schedule
- R14 - Công viên 29/3 - Khu Công Nghệ Cao/ Schedule
- 11 - Xuân Diệu - Siêu thị Lotte - CĐ Việt Hàn/ Schedule
- R17A - Cảng Sông Hàn – TTHC huyện Hòa Vang/ Schedule
- N1 - Sân bay - Cocobay - Sân bay/ Schedule
- 01 - Bến xe Đà Nẵng - Bến xe Hội An/ Schedule
- 05 - Nguyễn Tất Thành - Công viên Biển Đông/ Schedule
- 08 - Thọ Quang - Phạm Hùng/ Schedule
- 04 - Đà Nẵng - Tam Kỳ/ Schedule
- R15 - Bến xe Trung tâm – Thọ Quang/ Schedule
- 12 - CV 29/3 – Cầu Trần Thị Lý - Vũng Thùng/ Schedule