R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS Line
Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus (Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos) has 52 stops departing from Rui Barbosa and ending at Pedro Rabelo Cesar - Bom Retiro.
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
Choose any of the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos (52 stops)
Rui Barbosa
Brasil
Brasil
Liberdade
Manoel Francisco Das Neves - Esc. Evaristo Da Veiga
Manoel Francisco Das Neves
Valter Jobim
Valter Jobim
Estrutural Norte
Estrutural Norte
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
São Geraldo
Getúlio Vargas - Igreja Batista
Getúlio Vargas
Getúlio Vargas - Skate Park
João Pessoa
João Pessoa
João Pessoa - Praça Gastão Leão
Dr. Montaury - Unidade De Saúde Centro
Dr. Montaury - Iee Gomes Jardim
Dr. Montaury, 701
Dr. Montaury - Inbrape
Dr. Montaury - Esc. Martinho Lutero
Santa Catarina, 78
Santa Catarina - Correios
Santa Catarina, 495
Santa Catarina, 789
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Prefeitura
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Foro De Guaíba
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Stock Center
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1023
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1024
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Nacional
Nestor De Moura Jardim, 1510
Santa Maria - Br-116
Santa Maria
Santa Maria
Santa Maria - Ferragens Negrão
Santa Maria - Ana Terra
Santa Maria
Santa Maria
Santa Maria - Vida
Fazenda São Marcos
Bom Retiro
Bom Retiro
Bom Retiro
Adão Martins Oliveira - Bom Retiro
Teolindo São Machado - Bom Retiro
Teolindo São Machado - Bom Retiro
Pedro Rabelo Cesar - Bom Retiro
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS FAQ
What time does the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus start operating?
Services on the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Wednesday.
What time does the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus stop working?
Services on the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Wednesday.
What time does the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus arrive?
When does the Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus stop.
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus Route Map - Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus Schedule
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus route operates on Monday, Wednesday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 | Single departure |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 07:00 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 09:30 | Single departure |
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS (from Rui Barbosa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS (Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER info now.
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS line bus fare
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS (Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER’s official website.
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS (Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER)
The first stop of the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus route is Rui Barbosa and the last stop is Pedro Rabelo Cesar - Bom Retiro. R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS (Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos) is operational during Monday, Wednesday, Saturday.
Additional information: R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus to take on your trip.
Line R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS (Bom Retiro Via Faz. São Marcos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS bus tracker or a live Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER and any bus, including line R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS, in Porto Alegre Region
R863 GUAÍBA / BOM RETIRO VIA FAZ. SÃO MARCOS - Alternative Directions
Guaíba - Metroplan e DAER Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- A153A ALIMENTADORA JARDIM DOS LAGOS - Alimentadora Jardim dos Lagos/ Schedule
- L151 FLORIDA - EXECUTIVO - Florida - Executivo/ Schedule
- L501G ELDORADO DO SUL - EXECUTIVO - Eldorado do Sul - Executivo/ Schedule
- L151D FLORIDA - Florida/ Schedule
- L121C SANTA RITA - EXECUTIVO - Santa Rita - Executivo/ Schedule
- L500C SANS SOUCI - EXECUTIVO - Sans Souci - Executivo/ Schedule
- 0278 BARRA DO RIBEIRO / PORTO ALEGRE VIA FEDERAL - Barra do Ribeiro / Porto Alegre via Federal/ Schedule
- L500 SANS SOUCI - Sans Souci/ Schedule
- A162A ALIMENTADORA PEDRAS BRANCAS - Alimentadora Pedras Brancas/ Schedule
- L131E GUAÍBA - FÁTIMA - Guaíba - Fátima/ Schedule
- A131A CATAMARÃ / COLINA - Catamarã / Colina/ Schedule
- A501A ALIMENTADORA CENTRO NOVO - Alimentadora Centro Novo/ Schedule
- L131B COLINA - EXECUTIVO - Colina - Executivo/ Schedule
- A161 ALIMENTADORA SÃO JORGE - Alimentadora São Jorge/ Schedule
- A154A ALIMENTADORA SÃO FRANCISCO - Alimentadora São Francisco/ Schedule
- L501 ELDORADO DO SUL - Eldorado do Sul/ Schedule
- A161A ALIMENTADORA PASSO FUNDO - Alimentadora Passo Fundo/ Schedule
- A162B ALIMENTADORA PARQUE 35 - Alimentadora Parque 35/ Schedule
- A153B ALIMENTADORA BOM FIM - Alimentadora Bom Fim/ Schedule