RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE Line
Roça do Povo / Hospital de Base
São Miguel
São Miguel RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus (Hospital De Base) has 70 stops departing from Ba-415 and ending at Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41.
Choose any of the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hospital De Base (70 stops)
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Ba-415
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Estrada Para Roça Do Povo
Avenida Jucari Magalhães, 2-150
Rua Frei Ludovíco, 106
Rua Frei Ludovíco, 17-73
Rua Bandeirantes, 282
Rua Bandeirantes, 167-259
Rua Dom Pedro De Alcântara, 44-110
Rua Dom Pedro De Alcântara, 259-347
Rua Itabuna, 371-389
Rua Itabuna, 1-455
Rua Itabuna, 443
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 4047-4085
Rua E, 2-150
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 3053-3135
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 2825-2903
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 2467-2721
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 1791
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 1461-1465
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 1085-1099
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 805-873
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 543-609
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 369-427
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 189-209
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1593-1645
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1431-1499
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 853-891
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 453-705
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1305
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 1-289
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 827-959
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 455-649
Br-415, 307-453
Avenida Inácio Tosta Filho, 655-677
Avenida Amélia Amado, 933-995
Rua Professor Alício De Queirós, 188
Rua Professor Alício De Queirós, 456-496
Rua Firmino Alves, 760-892
Rua Firmino Alves, 477-575
Avenida Amélia Amado, 54
Br-415, 374
Avenida Amélia Amado, 726-854
Avenida Amélia Amado, 830
Avenida Amélia Amado, 42
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1402-1496
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1674-1760
Rua F, 36
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 42-94
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 53
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 442-664
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 666-702
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 752
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41
RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE FAQ
What time does the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus start operating?
Services on the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop working?
Services on the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop at 20:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus arrive?
When does the Roça do Povo / Hospital de Base Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Roça do Povo / Hospital de Base Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the São Miguel RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop.
RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus Schedule
RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 20:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 20:09 | 110 - 134 |
Tue | 05:50 - 20:09 | 110 - 134 |
Wed | 05:50 - 20:09 | 110 - 134 |
Thu | 05:50 - 20:09 | 110 - 134 |
Fri | 05:50 - 20:09 | 110 - 134 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
São Miguel bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE (from Ba-415), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all São Miguel info now.
RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE line bus fare
São Miguel RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about São Miguel tickets costs please check the Moovit app or São Miguel’s official website.
RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE (São Miguel)
The first stop of the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus route is Ba-415 and the last stop is Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41. RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you São Miguel suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabuna, and helps to find the closest RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus to take on your trip.
Line RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus tracker or a live São Miguel bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for São Miguel or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Itabuna. The trip planner shows updated data for São Miguel and any bus, including line RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE, in Itabuna
RB85 ROÇA DO POVO / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Alternative Directions
São Miguel Lines in Itabuna
- BB62 NOVA CALIFÓRNIA / SÃO LOURENÇO - Nova Califórnia / São Lourenço/ Schedule
- BB74 DANIEL GOMES / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Daniel Gomes / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB34 MANOEL LEÃO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA KENNEDY - Manoel Leão / Jardim Primavera via Kennedy/ Schedule
- RB78 SÃO CAETANO / FAZENDA BOA SENTENÇA - São Caetano / Fazenda Boa Sentença/ Schedule
- BB06 MONTE CRISTO / JORGE AMADO - Monte Cristo / Jorge Amado/ Schedule
- C01 SÃO PEDRO / HOSPITAL DE BASE - São Pedro / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BB59 NOVA FERRADAS / PEDRO FONTES 1 - Nova Ferradas / Pedro Fontes 1/ Schedule
- BC03 JORGE AMADO / SÃO CAETANO - Jorge Amado / São Caetano/ Schedule
- BB66 JORGE AMADO / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Jorge Amado / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB38 NOVO HORIZONTE / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA BANCO RASO - Novo Horizonte / Jardim Primavera via Banco Raso/ Schedule
- BC04F FTC / NOVA FERRADAS VIA FERNANDO GOMES - FTC / Nova Ferradas via Fernando Gomes/ Schedule
- BB21 NOVO SÃO CAETANO / VILA DAS DORES VIA JARDIM DO Ó - Novo São Caetano / Vila das Dores via Jardim do Ó/ Schedule
- BB60F NOVA FERRADAS VIA FERNANDO GOMES / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Nova Ferradas via Fernando Gomes / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BC09 ALTO DA CONQUISTA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Alto da Conquista / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BB61 NOVA FERRADAS / PARQUE BOA VISTA-JARDIM AMÉRICA - Nova Ferradas / Parque Boa Vista-Jardim América/ Schedule
- RC83 RODOVIÁRIA / RIBEIRÃO SECO - Rodoviária / Ribeirão Seco/ Schedule
- RC82 FTC / ITAMARACÁ - FTC / Itamaracá/ Schedule
- BC17 JORGE AMADO / FTC - Jorge Amado / FTC/ Schedule
- BB36 HOSPITAL DE BASE / NOVA FERRADAS - Hospital de Base / Nova Ferradas/ Schedule